G1 Sebastian Grzesiek Darek N Wojtek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian S x 6-3 6-1 6-4 6-2 6-3 6-3 3-0     1 21
Grzesiek P 3-6 1-6 x 6-1 6-3 7-6 6-3 2-1     2 19
Darek N 4-6 2-6 1-6 3-6 x 6-1 6-7 6-1 1-2     3 17-g2
Wojtek P 3-6 3-6 6-7 3-6 1-6 7-6 1-6 x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Ranko Darek P Taer Ernest MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ranko S x 4-6 7-6 1-6 3-6 2-6 2-6 4-6 0-3     4 14-g4
Darek P 6-4 6-7 6-1 x 6-4 7-5 3-6 0-6 2-1 4-3 34-33 2 17-g1
Taer Z 6-3 6-2 4-6 5-7 x 0-6 7-6 6-4 2-1 4-3 34-34 3 15-g3
Ernest K 6-2 6-4 6-3 6-0 6-0 6-7 4-6 x 2-1 5-2   1 18-g1

 

G3 Arek Tomek D Maciek Dawid MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Arek D x 3-6 2-6 7-5 2-6 6-4 4-6 1-6 1-2     3 13-g4
Tomek D 6-3 6-2 x 3-6 6-4 6-2 3-6 1-6 2-1     2 15-g2
Maciek Ch 5-7 6-2 4-6 6-3 4-6 2-6 x 6-1 4-6 4-6 0-3     4 12-g5
Dawid W 6-4 6-1 6-3 6-1 1-6 6-4 6-4 x 3-0     1 17-g2

 

G4 Krzysiek Michał Łukasz Przemek R MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Krzysiek M x 1-6 1-6 6-3 7-5 3-6 1-6 1-2     3 11-g5
Michał D 6-1 6-1 x 6-3 6-2 6-4 6-4 3-0     1 15-g2
Łukasz K 3-6 5-7 3-6 2-6 x 1-6 1-6 0-3     4 10-g6
Przemek R 6-3 6-1 4-6 4-6 6-1 6-1 x 2-1     2 13-g3

 

G5 Darek F Piotrek K Przemek K Adam MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek F x 6-3 6-2 v-0 6-3 6-2 3-0     1 12-g3
Piotrek K 3-6 2-6 x v-0 7-5 6-2 2-1     2 11-g4
Przemek K 0-v 0-v x 0-v 0-3     4 8-g7
Adam B 3-6 2-6 5-7 2-6 v-0 x 1-2     3 9-g6

 

G6 Marcin C Zbyszek N Witek Andrzej P MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin C x 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 6-g8
Zbyszek N v-0 x 7-6 6-4 6-7 6-3 7-6 3-0     1 10-g4
Witek P v-0 6-7 4-6 x 1-6 5-7 1-2     3 7-g7
Andrzej P v-0 7-6 3-6 6-7 6-1 7-5 x 2-1     2 9-g5

 

G7 Piotrek M Robert Jarek Piotr S MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Piotrek M x 3-6 3-6 3-6 6-3 7-6 0-6 1-6 1-2 2-5   4 4-g9
Robert D 6-3 6-3 x 1-6 2-6 5-7 2-6 1-2 2-4   3 5-g8
Jarek M 6-3 3-6 6-7 6-1 6-2 x 5-7 4-6 1-2 3-4   2 7-g6
Piotr S 6-0 6-1 7-5 6-2 7-5 6-4 x 3-0     1 9-g5

 

G8 Jeremiasz Janusz Zbyszek D Kuba MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jeremiasz W x - 6-3 6-2 0-v 1-1 2-2   3 3-g9
Janusz S - x 1-6 6-4 7-6 0-6 2-6 1-1 2-3   4 4-g10
Zbyszek D 3-6 2-6 6-1 4-6 6-7 x 6-0 6-2 1-2     2 5-g7
Kuba J v-0 6-0 6-2 0-6 2-6 x 2-1     1 6-g6

 

G9 Marcin Romek Marcin D Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin Ś x 6-4 1-6 6-7 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 0-g10
Romek J 4-6 6-1 7-6 x 6-2 6-1 6-3 4-6 6-2 3-0     1 5-g7
Marcin D v-0 2-6 1-6 x 5-7 6-4 4-6 1-2     3 1
Bartek K v-0 3-6 6-4 2-6 7-5 4-6 6-4 x 2-1     2 3-g8

 

G10 Konrad Bartek Łukasz Arek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY

Konrad C

x 6-3 3-6 1-6 4-6 5-7   0-2     4. 0-g10
Bartek P 3-6 6-3 6-1 x 6-4 2-6 6-3 3-6 6-4 2-6 2-1     1. 2-g8
Łukasz S 6-4 7-5 4-6 6-2 3-6 x   1-1     2. 1-g9
Arek G   6-3 4-6 6-2   x 1-0     3. 0-g10