G1 Przemek Sebastian Grzesiek Wojtek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-0 4-6 6-2 6-4 7-6 6-2 6-3 3-0     1 21
Sebatian S 0-6 6-4 2-6 x 7-6 6-0 6-3 6-0 2-1     2 19
Grzesiek P 4-6 6-7 6-7 0-6 x 7-5 0-6 3-6 0-3     4 16-g3
Wojtek P 2-6 3-6 3-6 0-6 5-7 6-0 6-3 x 1-2     3 17-g2

 

G2 Michał Przemek Ernest Taer MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał Dr x v-0 v-0 1-6 1-6 3-6 6-0 6-0 2-1     2 17-g1
Przemek K 0-v 0-v x 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 14-g4
Ernest K 6-1 6-1 v-0 v-0 x 6-2 6-0 3-0     1 19-g1
Taer Z 6-3 0-6 0-6 v-0 v-0 2-6 0-6 x 1-2     3 15-g3

 

G3 Michał Krzysiek Darek Adam MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał De x 6-4 6-2 6-2 7-6 4-6 4-6 2-1     2 15-g2
Krzysiek M 4-6 2-6 x 3-6 6-3 6-4 4-6 2-6 1-2     3 13-g4
Darek F 2-6 6-7 6-3 3-6 4-6 x 5-7 4-6 0-3     4 12-g5
Adam B 6-4 6-4 6-4 6-2 7-5 6-4 x 3-0     1 17-g2

 

G4 Piotrek Tomek Romek Zbyszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Piotrek K x 6-7 5-7 7-5 6-7 1-6 3-6 6-1 7-6 1-2     3 11-g5
Tomek D 7-6 7-5 x 6-4 3-6 0-6 6-3 6-2 2-1     2 13-g3
Romek J 5-7 7-6 6-1 4-6 6-3 6-0 x 3-6 6-3 7-6 3-0     1 15-g2
Zbyszek D 6-3 1-6 6-7 3-6 2-6 6-3 3-6 6-7 x 0-3     4 10-g6

 

G5 Staszek Bartek Arek Robert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Staszek M x 3-6 3-6 6-0 6-2 6-2 6-2 2-1     2 11-g4
Bartek K 6-3 6-3 x 6-2 6-3 6-3 6-4 3-0     1 13-g3
Arek S 0-6 2-6 2-6 3-6 x   0-2 0-4 7-24 4 8-g7
Robert D 2-6 2-6 3-6 4-6   x 0-2 0-4 11-24 3 9-g6

 

G6 Jarek Zbyszek Łukasz Marcin MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek M x 2-6 6-7 0-v 0-v 3-6 0-6 0-3     4 6-g8
Zbyszek N 6-2 7-6 x 0-v 0-v 4-6 0-6 1-2     3 7-g7
Łukasz K v-0 v-0 v-0 v-0 x 7-5 2-6 7-5 3-0     1 10-g4
Marcin C 6-3 6-0 6-4 6-0 5-7 6-2 5-7 x 2-1     2 9-g5

 

G7 Konrad Michał Tomek Arek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Konrad C x 6-1 7-5 0-6 1-6 - 1-1     2 8-g6
Michał C 1-6 5-7 x 2-6 1-6 - 0-2     3 6-g8
Tomek S 6-0 6-1 6-2 6-1 x 6-4 6-4 3-0     1 9-g5
Arek D - - 4-6 4-6 x 0-1     4 5-g8

 

G8a Martin Norbert Damian MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Martin Ł x 6-2 6-3 6-3 6-3 2-0     1 7-g6
Norbert M 2-6 3-6 x 6-2 4-6 4-6 0-2     3 1
Damian B 3-6 3-6 2-6 6-4 6-4 x 1-1     2 2

 

G8b Kamil Marcin Mark MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Kamil P x 6-4 6-3 6-0 6-1 2-0     1 5-g7
Marcin N 4-6 3-6 x 6-3 6-2 1-1     2 4-g7
Mark U 0-6 1-6 3-6 2-6 x 0-2     3 0