G1 Przemek Sebastian Paweł Tomek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-7 7-5 4-6 7-5 6-4 6-0 6-3 2-1 5-2   1 20
Sebastian S 7-6 5-7 6-4 x 3-6 5-7 6-1 3-6 7-6 2-1 4-4   3 17-g2
Paweł N 5-7 4-6 6-3 7-5 x 6-0 6-0 2-1 4-2   2 19
Tomek S 0-6 3-6 1-6 6-3 6-7 0-6 0-6 x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Michał Wojtek Maciek Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał De x 3-6 3-6 3-6 6-0 3-6 1-6 3-6 0-3     4 14-g4
Wojtek P 6-3 6-3 x 3-6 2-6 4-6 5-7 1-2     3 15-g3
Maciek W 6-3 0-6 6-3 6-3 6-2 x 7-5 1-6 6-4 3-0     1 19-g1
Jarek S 6-1 6-3 6-4 7-5 5-7 6-1 4-6 x 2-1     2 17-g1

 

G3 Grzesiek Michał Taer Romek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Grzesiek P x 7-6 6-3 6-3 6-7 7-6 6-3 6-3 3-0     1 17-g2
Michał Dr 6-7 3-6 x 6-3 7-6 6-4 6-3 2-1     2 15-g2
Taer Z 3-6 7-6 6-7 3-6 6-7 x 7-6 6-3 1-2     3 13-g4
Romek J 3-6 3-6 4-6 3-6 6-7 3-6 x 0-3     4 12-g5

 

G4 Adam Ernest Staszek Zbyszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Adam B x 3-6 6-7 7-5 6-1 - 1-1     2 13-g3
Ernest K 6-3 7-6 x 6-1 6-0 - 2-0     1 14-g2
Staszek M 5-7 1-6 1-6 0-6 x 6-7 2-6 0-3     4 10-g6
Zbyszek D - - 7-6 6-2 x 1-0     3 11-g5

 

G5 Dawid Krzysiek Marcin Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Dawid W x 6-4 0-6 6-7 6-2 1-6 6-4 6-w 6-w 2-1     2 11-g4
Krzysiek M 4-6 6-0 7-6 x 7-6 7-6 6-w 6-w 3-0     1 13-g3
Marcin C 2-6 6-1 4-6 6-7 6-7 x 6-w 6-w 1-2     3 9-g6
Przemek K w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 x 0-3     4 8-g7

 

G6 Sławek Darek Arek Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sławek B x 2-6 6-1 6-2 6-3 6-4 4-6 6-3 7-5 3-0     1 11-g4
Darek F 6-2 1-6 -2-6 x 6-1 6-1 7-6 6-2 2-1     2 9-g5
Arek S 3-6 4-6 1-6 1-6 x 3-6 6-3 1-6 0-3     4 6-g8
Bartek K 6-4 3-6 5-7 6-7 2-6 6-3 3-6 6-1 x 1-2     3 7-g7

 

G7

Borys

Marcin Tomek Mateusz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Borys B x 6-? 6-? 6-4 7-6 6-w 6-w 3-0     1 9-g5
Marcin N ?-6 ?-6 x 2-6 1-6 6-w 6-w 1-2     3 5-g8
Tomek D 4-6 6-7 6-2 6-1 x 6-w 6-w 2-1     2 7-g6
Mateusz R w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 x 0-3     4 4-g9

 

G8 Mikołaj Mark Robert Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Mikołaj K x - w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 0-2 0-4 0-24 4 2-g10
Mark U - x w-6 w-6 5-7 6-2 0-6 0-2 0-4 11-27 3 3-g9
Robert D 6-w 6-w 6-w 6-w x 6-0 6-3 3-0     1 6-g6
Piotrek M 6-w 6-w 7-5 2-6 6-0 0-6 3-6 x 2-1     2 5-g7

 

G9 Konrad Sylwester Łukasz Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Konrad C x 6-0 6-2 - 7-5 6-2 2-0     1 4-g7
Sylwester B 0-6 2-6 x 2-6 0-6 3-6 7-6 6-7 0-3     4 0-g10
Łukasz K - 6-2 6-0 x - 1-0     3 1-g9
Jarek M 5-7 2-6 6-3 6-7 7-6 - x 1-1     2 3-g8

 

G10 Łukasz Adam Andrzej Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz S x 6-1 6-2 6-0 4-6 6-0 2-6 6-4 3-6 2-1     2 1-g9
Adam S 1-6 2-6 x 5-7 3-6 1-6 0-6 0-3     4 0
Andrzej K 0-6 6-4 0-6 7-5 6-3 x 2-6 0-6 1-2     3 0
Paweł K 6-2 4-6 6-3 6-1 6-0 6-2 6-0 x 3-0     1 3-g8