G1 Przemek Grzesiek Ernest Tomek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-3 6-4 6-2 6-1 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 21
Grzesiek P 3-6 4-6 x 7-5 5-7 6-1 6-7 6-3 7-6 2-1     2 19
Ernest K 2-6 1-6 5-7 7-5 1-6 x 7-5 4-6 5-7 0-3     4 16-g3
Tomek S 0-6 1-6 7-6 3-6 6-7 5-7 6-4 7-5 x 1-2     3 17-g2

 

G2 Sebastian Taer Michał Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian S x 6-4 6-2 3-6 7-5 6-0 4-6 6-1 5-7 2-1     2 17-g1
Taer Z 4-6 2-6 x 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-4 1-6 3-6 1-2     3 15-g3
Michał Dr 6-3 5-7 0-6 6-3 6-7 6-7 x 5-7 2-6 0-3     4 14-g4
Michał De 6-4 1-6 7-5 4-6 6-1 6-3 7-5 6-2 x 3-0     1 19-g1

 

G3 Wojtek Adam Bartek Staszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Wojtek P x 6-1 6-1 6-1 6-0 6-0 6-0 3-0     1 17-g2
Adam B 1-6 1-6 x 6-3 6-3 5-7 3-6 1-2     3 13-g4
Bartek K 1-6 0-6 3-6 3-6 x 5-7 3-6 0-3     4 12-g5
Staszek M 0-6 0-6 7-5 6-3 7-5 6-3 x 2-1     2 15-g2

 

G4 Krzysiek Romek Tomek Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Krzysiek M x 0-6 2-6 6-0 6-1 6-4 4-6 7-6 2-1     2 13-g3
Romek J 6-0 6-2 x 3-6 6-1 6-3 7-5 6-3 3-0     1 15-g2
Tomek D 0-6 1-6 6-3 1-6 3-6 x 2-6 1-6 0-3     4 10-g6
Piotrek K 4-6 6-4 6-7 5-7 3-6 6-2 6-1 x 1-2     3 11-g5

 

G5 Łukasz Zbyszek Przemek Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz K x 4-6 6-7 4-6 3-6 6-1 7-6 1-2     3 9-g6
Zbyszek D 6-4 7-6 x 6-3 4-6 2-6 6-1 6-0 2-1     2 11-g4
Przemek K 6-4 6-3 3-6 6-4 6-2 x 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 13-g3
Jarek M 1-6 6-7 1-6 0-6 0-6 1-6 x 0-3     4 8-g7

 

G6 Marcin Robert Marcin Dawid MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin C x 6-2 6-3 6-1 6-0 6-1 7-5 3-0     1 11-g4
Robert D 2-6 3-6 x 6-4 3-6 6-3 - 1-1 2-3   3 7-g7
Marcin N 1-6 0-6 4-6 6-3 3-6 x 1-6 1-6 0-3     4 6-g8
Dawid W 1-6 5-7 - 6-1 6-1 x 1-1 2-2   2 9-g5

 

G7 Arek Zbyszek Damian Norbert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Arek S x 6-4 6-4 6-2 6-0 6-1 6-0 3-0     1 9-g5
Zbyszek N 4-6 4-6 x 6-0 6-1 6-0 6-1 2-1     2 7-g6
Damian B 2-6 0-6 0-6 1-6 x 6-3 3-6 2-6 0-3     4 4-g8
Norbert M 1-6 0-6 0-6 1-6 3-6 6-3 6-2 x 1-2     3 5-g8

 

G8a Darek Mark Paweł Sławek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek F x 6-0 6-0 2-6 3-6 6-3 6-7 6-7 1-2     3 1
Mark U 0-6 0-6 x 0-6 0-6 1-6 1-6 0-3     4 0
Paweł N 6-2 6-3 6-0 6-0 x 6-1 6-3 3-0     1 7-g6
 Sławek B 3-6 7-6 7-6 6-1 6-1 1-6 3-6 x 2-1     2 2

 

G8b Konrad Mateusz Maciek Borys MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Konrad C x - 0-6 0-6 6-1 4-6 3-6 0-2 1-4   3 0
 Mateusz R - x 1-6 4-6 1-6 2-6 0-2 0-4   4 0
Maciek W 6-0 6-0 6-1 6-4 x 5-7 6-1 7-6 3-0     1 5-g7
Borys B 1-6 6-4 6-3 6-1 6-2 7-5 1-6 6-7 x 2-1     2 4-g7