G1 Przemek R Wojtek Sebastian Przemek K MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 7-5 4-6 6-0 6-1 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-3 3-0     1 21
Wojtek P 5-7 6-4 0-6 x 6-3 3-6 1-6 6-4 6-2 1-2     3 17-g2
Sebastian S 1-6 3-6 3-6 6-3 6-1 x 6-0 6-3 2-1     2 19
Przemek K 6-4 4-6 3-6 4-6 2-6 0-6 3-6 x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Grzesiek Darek Ernest Taer MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Grzesiek P x v-0 v-0 v-0 v-0 6-1 6-1 3-0     1 18-g1
Darek P 0-v 0-v x   0-v 0-v 0-2     4 14-g4
Ernest K 0-v 0-v   x 0-v 0-v 0-2     3 15-g3
Taer Z 1-6 1-6 v-0 v-0 v-0 v-0 x 2-1     2 17

 

G3 Michał Dr Michał De Maciek Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał Dr x 2-6 3-6 6-4 6-4 3-6 6-2 7-6 2-1     2 15-g2
Michał De 6-2 6-3 x 4-6 6-0 6-1 6-4 7-5 3-0     1 17
Maciek C 4-6 4-6 6-4 0-6 1-6 x 6-7 6-2 7-6 1-2     3 13-g4
Piotrek K 6-3 2-6 6-7 4-6 5-7 7-6 2-6 6-7 x 0-3     4 12-g5

 

G4 Andrzej Darek Krzysiek Romek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Andrzej P x 6-7 7-5 6-7 3-6 1-6   0-2     4 10-g6
Darek F 7-6 5-7 7-6 x   5-7 6-3 6-7 1-1 3-3   2 13-g3
Krzysiek M 6-3 6-1   x 7-6 6-4 2-0     1 14-g2
Romek J   7-5 3-6 7-6 6-7 4-6 x 1-1 2-3   3 11-g5

 

G5 Arek Bartek Adam Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Arek D x 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 8-g7
Bartek K v-0 v-0 x 1-6 4-6 1-6 0-6 1-2     3 9-g6
Adam B v-0 v-0 6-1 6-4 x 7-6 6-7 4-6 2-1     2 11-g4
Piotrek I v-0 v-0 6-1 6-0 6-7 7-6 6-4 x 3-0     1 12-g3

 

G6 Tomek Staszek Robert Marcin MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek D x 6-4 1-6 3-6 6-0 7-5 6-4 6-7 7-6 2-1     2 9-g5
Staszek M 4-6 6-1 6-3 x 6-3 6-4 6-1 6-2 3-0     1 11-g4
Robert D 0-6 5-7 3-6 4-6 x   0-2 0-4   4 6-g8
Marcin C 4-6 7-6 6-7 1-6 2-6   x 0-2 1-4   3 7-g7

 

G7 Zbyszek Janusz Jarek Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Zbyszek N x 6-2 6-1 7-5 7-5 2-6 2-6 2-1     2 7-g6
Janusz S 2-6 1-6 x v-0 v-0 1-6 0-6 1-2     3 5-g8
Jarek M 5-7 5-7 0-v 0-v x 1-6 6-7 0-3     4 4-g9
Łukasz K 6-2 6-2 6-1 6-0 6-1 7-6 x 3-0     1 9-g5

 

G8 Zbyszek Arek Konrad MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Zbyszek D
x 6-4 6-3 7-5 6-7 7-6 2-0     1 7-g6
Arek S 4-6 3-6 x 6-4 7-6 1-1     2 5-g7
Konrad C 5-7 7-6 6-7 4-6 6-7 x 0-2     3 3

 

G9 Norbert Arek M Michał Sylwester MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Norbert M x   4-6 4-6 0-v 0-v 0-2     3 1
Arek M   x 3-6 1-6 0-6 0-6 0-2     4 0
Michał C 6-4 6-4 6-3 6-1 x 6-4 6-4 3-0     1 5-g7
Sylwester B v-0 v-0 6-0 6-0 4-6 4-6 x 2-1     2 3-g8