G1 Przemek Grzesiek Michał Sebastian MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-1 6-2 6-2 6-4 6-3 6-1 3-0     1 21
Grzesiek P 1-6 2-6 x 6-1 6-1 3-6 1-6 1-2     3 17-g2
Michał De 2-6 4-6 1-6 1-6 x 4-6 6-3 2-6 0-3     4 16-g3
Sebastian S 3-6 1-6 6-3 6-1 6-4 3-6 6-2 x 2-1     2 19

 

G2 Tomek Wojtek Staszek Romek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek S x 1-6 0-6 6-3 6-3 6-2 6-4 2-1     2 17
Wojtek P 6-1 6-0 x 6-0 6-0 wo 6-3 7-6 3-0     1 19-g1
Staszek M 3-6 3-6 0-6 0-6 wo x 6-1 2-6 1-6 0-3     4 14-g4
Romek J 2-6 4-6 3-6 6-7 1-6 6-2 6-1 x 1-2     3 15-g3

 

G3 Ernest Taer Krzysiek Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ernest K x 6-1 6-1 6-2 6-2 6-3 6-3 3-0     1 17-g1
Taer Z 1-6 1-6 x 4-6 6-4 3-6 1-6 2-6 0-3     4 12-g5
Krzysiek M 2-6 2-6 6-4 4-6 6-3 x 2-6 5-7 1-2     3 13-g4
Przemek K 3-6 3-6 6-1 6-2 6-2 7-5 x 2-1     2 15-g2

 

G4 Michał Adam Zbyszek Marcin MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał Dr x 6-4 6-3 7-5 0-6 6-3 6-2 7-5 3-0     1 15-g2
Adam B 4-6 3-6 x 6-7 6-1 6-4 6-1 6-2 2-1     2 13-g3
Zbyszek D 5-7 6-0 3-6 7-6 1-6 4-6 x 3-6 6-4 6-4 1-2     3 11-g5
Marcin C 2-6 5-7 1-6 2-6 6-3 4-6 4-6 x 0-3     4 10-g6

 

G5 Bartek Piotrek Dawid Arek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Bartek K x 1-6 4-6 6-3 7-5 6-7 6-2 4-6 1-2 3-4   3 9-g6
Piotrek K 6-1 6-4 x 5-7 1-6 6-3 0-6 7-5 2-1 4-3   2 11-g4
Dawid W 3-6 5-7 7-5 6-1 x 6-4 6-0 2-1 4-2   1 12-g3
Arek S 7-6 2-6 6-4 3-6 6-0 5-7 4-6 0-6 x 1-2 3-5   4 8-g7

 

G6 Tomek Łukasz Zbyszek Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek D x 6-7 4-6 2-6 3-6 1-6 3-6 0-3     4 6-g8
Łukasz K 7-6 6-4 x 1-6 2-6 1-6 5-7 1-2     3 7-g7
Zbyszek N 6-2 6-3 6-1 6-2 x 1-6 0-6 2-1     2 9-g5
Paweł N 6-1 6-3 6-1 7-5 6-1 6-0 x 3-0     1 11-g4

 

G7 Jarek Robert Maciek Borys MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek M x 5-7 6-3 6-7 3-6 0-6 0-6 0-6 wo 0-3     4 4-g8
Robert D 7-5 3-6 7-6 x 2-6 1-6 6-4 6-3 2-1     2 7-g6
Maciek W 6-3 6-0 6-2 6-1 x 3-6 6-1 6-4 3-0     1 9-g5
Borys B 6-0 6-0 wo 4-6 3-6 6-3 1-6 4-6 x 1-2     3 5-g8

 

G8a Marcin Mark Mateusz Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin N x 7-6 6-4 2-6 1-6 - 1-1 2-2 16-22 3 1-g9
Mark U 6-7 4-6 x - 0-6 0-6 0-2     4 0-g9
Mateusz R 6-2 6-1 - x 1-6 2-6 1-1 2-2 15-15 2 4-g7
Jarek S - 6-0 6-0 6-1 6-2 x 2-0     1 6-g6

 

G8b Damian Norbert Sławek Darek Konrad MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Damian B x 5-7 0-6 2-6 0-6 0-6 0-6 wo   0-3     4 0-g9
Norbert M 7-5 6-0 x 1-6 3-6 3-6 0-6   1-2     3 1-g9
Sławek B 6-2 6-0 6-1 6-3 x 6-2 6-1 6-3 6-2 4-0     1 5-g7
Darek F 6-0 6-0 wo 6-3 6-0 2-6 1-6 x 6-1 6-2 3-1     2 2
Konrad C     3-6 2-6 1-6 2-6 x 0-2     5 0-g9