G1 Przemek Sebastian Wojtek Ernest MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-4 6-2 6-3 3-6 6-1 6-1 7-6 3-0     1 21
Sebastian 4-6 2-6 x 6-3 6-4 6-3 0-6 6-2 2-1     2 19
Wojtek P 3-6 6-3 1-6 3-6 4-6 x w-0 w-0 1-2     3 17-g2
Ernest K 1-6 6-7 3-6 6-0 2-6 0-w 0-w x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Grzesiek Tomek Przemek Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Grzesiek P x 6-3 6-0 w-0 w-0 6-1 6-2 3-0     1 18-g1
Tomek S 3-6 0-6 x 7-5 3-6 7-6 7-6 0-6 6-7 1-2     3 15-g3
Przemek K 0-w 0-w 5-7 6-3 6-7 x 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 14-g4
Michał Dr 1-6 2-6 6-7 6-0 7-6 w-0 w-0 x 2-1     2 17-g2

 

G3 Michał Romek Adam Dawid MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał De x 6-4 6-4 3-6 7-6 6-4 7-6 6-3 3-0     1 17-g1
Romek J 4-6 4-6 x 3-6 3-6 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 12-g5
Adam B 6-3 6-7 4-6 6-3 6-3 x 7-5 7-5 2-1     2 15-g2
Dawid W 6-7 3-6 w-0 w-0 5-7 5-7 x 1-2     3 13-g4

 

G4 Staszek Krzysiek Piotrek Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Staszek M x 6-1 6-1 6-2 4-6 4-6 0-6 0-6 1-2     3 11-g5
Krzysiek M 1-6 1-6 x 2-6 6-4 6-7 0-6 0-6 0-3     4 10-g6
Piotrek K 2-6 6-4 6-4 6-2 4-6 7-6 x 0-6 1-6 2-1     2 13-g3
Paweł N 6-0 6-0 6-0 6-0 6-0 6-1 x 3-0     1 15-g2

 

G5 Taer Zbyszek Zbyszek Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Taer Z x 6-3 3-6 7-6 6-4 6-4 2-6 4-6 2-1     2 11-g4
Zbyszek D 3-6 6-3 6-7 x 6-0 6-2 6-7 3-6 1-2     3 9-g6
Zbyszek N 4-6 4-6 0-6 2-6 x 1-6 1-6 0-3     4 8-g7
Maciek W 6-2 6-4 7-6 6-3 6-1 6-1 x 3-0     1 13-g3

 

G6 Marcin Bartek Robert Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin C x 5-7 4-6 6-2 6-4 1-6 2-6 1-2     3 7-g7
Bartek K 7-5 6-4 x 6-2 6-2 0-6 0-6 2-1     2 9-g5
Robert D 2-6 4-6 2-6 2-6 x 0-6 0-6 0-3     4 6-g8
Jarek S 6-1 6-2 6-0 6-0 6-0 6-0 x 3-0     1 11-g4

 

G7 Arek Łukasz Sławek Mateusz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Arek S x 6-0 7-6 2-6 3-6 3-6 3-6 1-2     3 5-g8
Łukasz K 0-6 6-7 x 5-7 6-2 6-7 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 4-g9
Sławek B 6-2 6-3 7-5 2-6 7-6 x 6-7 6-3 7-6 3-0     1 9-g5
Mateusz R 6-3 6-3 w-0 w-0 7-6 3-6 6-7 x 2-1     2 7-g6

 

G8 Tomek Borys Jarek Darek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek D x 6-4 1-6 1-6 6-4 3-6 6-1 3-6 0-6 1-2     3 3-g9
Borys B 4-6 6-1 6-1 x 6-4 6-3 6-3 5-7 7-5 3-0     1 7-g6
Jarek M 4-6 6-3 1-6 4-6 3-6 x 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 2-g9
Darek F 6-3 6-0 3-6 7-5 5-7 w-0 w-0 x 2-1     2 5-g7

 

G9a Marcin Mark Damian Mikołaj MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin N x 6-3 6-2 w-0 w-0 3-6 7-5 6-7 2-1     2  
Mark U 3-6 2-6 x w-0 w-0 0-6 1-6 1-2     3 0
Damian B 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 0
Mikołaj K 6-3 5-7 7-6 6-0 6-1 w-0 w-0 x 3-0     1  

 

G9b Norbert Konrad Piotrek Sylwester MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Norbert M x - 0-w 0-w - 0-1 0-2   4 0
Konrad C - x 3-6 6-1 7-5 - 1-0     2  
Piotrek M w-0 w-0 6-3 1-6 5-7 x 6-3 1-6 6-4 2-1     1  
Sylwester B - - 3-6 6-1 4-6 x 0-1 1-2   3 0