G1 Przemek Sebastian Grzesiek Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x - 6-3 6-3 4-6 6-4 6-2 2-0 4-1 28-18 1 20
Sebastian S - x 3-6 6-3 7-6 6-2 7-5 2-0 4-1 29-22 2 19
Grzesiek P 3-6 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-7 x 4-6 6-2 4-6 0-3     4 16
Michał De 6-4 4-6 2-6 2-6 5-7 6-4 2-6 6-4 x 1-2     3 17

 

G2 Wojtek Michał Adam Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Wojtek P x 6-4 6-3 6-0 5-7 6-7 2-6 5-7 1-2 3-4   2 17
Michał Dr 4-6 3-6 x 7-6 6-3 2-6 2-6 1-2 2-4   3 15
Adam B 0-6 7-5 7-6 6-7 3-6 x 2-6 6-7 1-2 2-5   4 14
Paweł N 6-2 7-5 6-2 6-2 6-2 7-6 x 3-0     1 19

 

G3 Ernest Tomek Piotrek Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ernest K x 5-7 4-6 6-2 6-2 2-6 6-4 1-6 1-2     3 13
Tomek S 7-5 6-4 x 6-1 6-2 6-2 7-5 3-0     1 17
Piotrek K 2-6 2-6 1-6 2-6 x 1-6 2-6 0-3     4 12
Maciek W 6-2 4-6 6-1 2-6 5-7 6-1 6-2 x 2-1     2 15

 

G4 Przemek Dawid Taer Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek K x 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 10
Dawid W w-0 w-0 x 6-1 3-6 6-7 2-6 4-6 1-2     3 11
Taer Z w-0 w-0 1-6 6-3 7-6 x 3-6 1-6 2-1     2 13
Jarek S w-0 w-0 6-2 6-4 6-3 6-1 x 3-0     1 15

 

G5 Romek Staszek Bartek Sławek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Romek J x 6-7 6-2 6-1 6-3 7-5 6-2 6-7 6-7 2-1 5-3 49-34 1 12
Staszek M 7-6 2-6 1-6 x 6-4 7-5 3-6 6-2 6-3 2-1 5-3 38-38 2 11
Bartek K 3-6 5-7 4-6 5-7 x 2-6 4-6 0-3     4 8
Sławek B 2-6 7-6 7-6 6-3 2-6 3-6 6-2 6-4 x 2-1 5-3 39-39 3 9

 

G6 Krzysiek Zbyszek Mateusz Borys MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Krzysiek M x 4-6 6-4 6-7 w-0 w-0 6-4 4-6 7-6 2-1     2 9
Zbyszek D 6-4 4-6 7-6 x w-0 w-0 6-3 6-4 3-0     1 11
Mateusz R 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 6
Borys B 4-6 6-4 6-7 3-6 4-6 w-0 w-0 x 1-2     3 7

 

G7 Zbyszek Marcin Darek Mikołaj MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Zbyszek N x 4-6 6-7 2-6 6-2 3-6 - 0-2     4 4
Marcin C 6-4 7-6 x 6-3 7-5 2-6 3-6 2-1 4-2   1 8
Darek F 6-2 2-6 6-3 3-6 5-7 x 6-2 6-0 2-1 4-3   2 7
Mikołaj K - 6-2 6-3 2-6 0-6 x 1-1     3 5

 

G8 Robert Arek Piotrek Marcin MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Robert D x 5-7 1-6 4-6 6-1 6-1 5-7 4-6 1-2     3 3
Arek S 7-5 6-1 x 6-1 6-3 7-5 6-2 3-0     1 7
Piotrek M 6-4 1-6 1-6 1-6 3-6 x 2-6 0-6 0-3     4 2
Marcin N 7-5 6-4 5-7 2-6 6-2 6-0 x 2-1     2 5

 

G9a Łukasz Jarek Mark Norbert Damian MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz K x - - - w-0 w-0 1-0     3 0
Jarek M - x 3-6 5-7 - w-0 w-0 1-1     2 3
Mark U - 6-3 7-5 x - w-0 w-0 2-0     1 4
Norbert M - - - x w-0 w-0 1-0     3 0
Damian B 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 0-4     5 0

 

G9b Tomek Konrad Sylwester Szymon Antek       MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek D x 7-5 6-4 6-1 6-0 w-0 w-0 1-6 0-6 3-1     1 4
Konrad C 5-7 4-6 x - - - 0-1 0-2 9-13 3 1
Sylwester B 1-6 0-6 - x - - 0-1 0-2 1-12 4 0
Szymon R 0-w 0-w - - x - 0-1     5 0
Antek G 6-1 6-0 - - - x 1-0     2 3