G1 Sebastian S Grzesiek P Ernest K Darek P MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian S x - 7-5 6-3 6-0 6-3 2-0   25-11 2 19
Grzesiek P - x 6-2 6-4 6-1 6-3 2-0   24-20 1 20
Ernest K 5-7 3-6 2-6 4-6 x - 0-2   14-25 3 17
Darek P 0-6 3-6 1-6 3-6 - x 0-2   7-24 4 16

 

G2 Darek N Dawid W Tomek D Michał Dr MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek N x 5-7 6-4 6-7 v-0 4-6 2-6 1-2     3 15
Dawid W 7-5 4-6 7-6 x v-0 2-6 6-4 7-6 3-0     1 18
Tomek D 0-v 0-v x 1-6 3-6 0-3     4 14
Michał Dr 6-4 6-2 6-2 4-6 6-7 6-1 6-3 x 2-1     2 17

 

G3 Wojtek P Taer Z Przemek R Darek F MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Wojtek P x 6-2 6-3 - 6-4 6-3 2-0   24-12 2 15
Taer Z 2-6 3-6 x 2-6 2-6 - 0-2   9-24 3 13
Przemek R - 6-2 6-2 x 6-0 6-0 2-0   24-4 1 16
Darek F 4-6 3-6 - 0-6 0-6 x 0-2   7-24 4 12

 

G4 Ranko S Arek D Piotrek K Zbyszek N MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ranko S x 1-6 5-7 6-0 6-1 6-4 6-3 2-1     2 13
Arek D 6-1 7-5 x 6-2 6-4 7-5 0-6 6-2 3-0     1 15
Piotrek K 0-6 1-6 2-6 4-6 x 6-4 3-6 6-3 1-2     3 11
Zbyszek N 4-6 3-6 5-7 6-0 2-6 4-6 6-3 3-6 x 0-3     4 10

 

G5 Maciek Ch Krzysiek M Andrzej P Piotr S MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek Ch x 3-6 7-5 3-6 4-6 6-4 3-6 6-3 4-6 3-6 0-3     4 8
Krzysiek M 6-3 5-7 6-3 x 6-1 6-2 6-4 6-4 3-0     1 13
Andrzej P 6-4 4-6 6-3 1-6 2-6 x 1-6 7-5 1-6 1-2     3 9
Piotr S 3-6 6-4 6-3 4-6 4-6 6-1 5-7 6-1 x 2-1     2 11

 

G6 Łukasz K Adam B Jarek M Kuba J MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz K x 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 6
Adam B v-0 x 6-4 6-2 - 2-0     1 10
Jarek M v-0 4-6 2-6 x - 1-1     3 7
Kuba J v-0 - - x 1-0     2 9

 

G7 Przemek K Witek P Zbyszek D Romek J MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek K x 6-1 6-1 6-3 7-6 6-2 6-2 3-0     1 9
Witek P 1-6 1-6 x 3-6 3-6 6-2 7-5 1-2     2 7
Zbyszek D 3-6 6-7 6-3 6-3 x - 1-1     3 5
Romek J 2-6 2-6 2-6 5-7 - x 0-2     4 4

 

G8 Marcin C Robert D Bartek K Bartek P MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin C x 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 2
Robert D v-0 x - 2-6 4-6 1-1 2-2   3 3
Bartek K v-0 - x 1-6 6-3 2-6 1-1 3-2   2 5
Baretk P v-0 6-2 6-4 6-1 3-6 6-2 x 3-0     1 6

 

G9 Piotrek M Jeremiasz W Marcin D Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Piotrek M x v-0 7-6 2-6 0-6 6-7 2-6 1-2     3 1
Jeremiasz W 0-v x 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 0
Marcin D 6-7 6-2 6-0 v-0 x 7-5 5-7 4-6 2-1     2 3
Łukasz S 7-6 6-2 v-0 5-7 7-5 6-4 x 3-0     1 4

 

G10 Janusz S Arek Konrad Michał De MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Janusz S x 1-6 1-6  - 1-6 3-6 0-2   6-24 3 0
Arek G 6-1 6-1 x 6-0 6-0 3-6 6-0 4-6 2-1     2 2
Konrad C - 0-6 0-6 x 2-6 1-6 0-2   3-24 4 0
Michał De 6-1 6-3 6-3 0-6 6-4 6-2 6-1 x 3-0     1 3