G1 Seba Grzesiek

Przemek

Ernest MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebasian S x 5-7 6-0 3-3 0-6 6-7 6-2 6-2 1,5-1,5 3-3   3 17-g2
Grzesiek P 7-5 0-6 3-3 x 7-5 7-6 3-6 6-1 1-6 1,5-1,5 4-3   2 19
Przemek R 6-0 7-6 5-7 6-7 x 6-2 5-7 7-6 2-1     1 20
Ernest K 2-6 2-6 6-3 1-6 6-1 2-6 7-5 6-7 x 1-2     4 16-g3

 

G2 Darek P Arek Wojtek Darek N MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek P x v-0 v-0 - v-0 v-0 2-0 4-0   1 18-g1
Arek D 0-v 0-v x 0-6 3-6 - 0-2 0-4   4 14-g4
Wojtek P - 6-0 6-3 x 6-7 7-5 7-6 2-0 4-1   2 17-g1
Darek N 0-v 0-v - 7-6 5-7 6-7 x 0-2 1-4   3 15-g3

 

G3 Michał Taer Ranko Krzysiek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał Dr x 6-4 6-4 6-2 6-3 v-0 v-0 3-0     1 16-g2
Taer Z 4-6 4-6 x 1-6 3-6 v-0 v-0 1-2     3 13-g4
Ranko S 2-6 3-6 6-1 6-3 x v-0 v-0 2-1     2 15-g2
Krzysiek M 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v x 0-3     4 12-g5

 

G4 Dawid Przemek Tomek Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Dawid W x 3-6 7-6 7-6 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 1-2 2-5   4 10-g6
Przemek K 6-3 6-7 6-7 x 6-2 7-5 6-1 1-6 7-6 2-1 5-3   2 13-g3
Tomek D v-0 v-0 2-6 5-7 x 6-7 4-6 1-2 2-4   3 11-g5
Michał De v-0 v-0 1-6 6-1 6-7 7-6 6-4 x 2-1 5-2   1 14-g2

 

G5 Darek Zbyszek Adam Andrzej MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek F x v-0 v-0 6-3 6-3 6-7 0-v 2-1 4-2   1 12-g3
Zbyszek D 0-v 0-v x 6-1 3-6 1-6 6-1 0-v 0-v 0-3     4 8-g7
Adam B 3-6 3-6 1-6 6-3 6-1 x 7-5 7-6 2-1 4-3 33-33 3 9-g6
Andrzej P 7-6 v-0 1-6 v-0 v-0 5-7 6-7 x 2-1 4-3 37-26 2 11-g4

 

G6 Maciek Bartek Staszek Arek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek C x 6-2 6-3 3-6 6-0 6-2 6-3 6-2 3-0     1 11-g4
Bartek K 2-6 3-6 x 4-6 3-6 4-6 6-4 6-7 0-3     4 6-g8
Staszek M 6-3 0-6 2-6 6-4 6-3 x 6-4 6-3 2-1     2 9-g5
Arek S 3-6 2-6 6-4 4-6 7-6 4-6 3-6 x 1-2     3 7-g7

 

G7 Jarek Piotrek Janusz Jacek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek M x 2-6 7-6 6-7 2-6 1-6 6-2 6-1 1-2     3 5-g8
Piotrek K 6-2 6-7 7-6 x 7-6 6-2 v-0 v-0 3-0     1 8-g5
Janusz S 6-2 6-1 6-7 2-6 x v-0 v-0 2-1     2 7-g6
Jacek W 2-6 1-6 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v x 0-3     4 4-g9

 

G8 Romek Robert Sławek Norbert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Romek J x 6-1 6-4 6-4 6-3 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 7-g6
Robert D 1-6 4-6 x 6-3 6-1 6-1 6-0 2-1     2 5-g7
Sławek K 4-6 3-6 3-6 1-6 x 6-1 6-3 1-2     3 3
Norbert M 0-6 1-6 1-6 0-6 1-6 3-6 x 0-3     4 2-g9

 

G9 Konrad Piotrek M Arek M Piotrek I Marcin MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Konrad C x 2-6 6-2 6-4 v-0 v-0 1-6 1-6 6-3 5-7 7-6 3-1     2 3-g8
Piotrek M 6-2 2-6 4-6 x 6-0 6-1 1-6 3-6 4-6 3-6 1-3     4 0
Arek M 0-v 0-v 0-6 1-6 x 0-6 0-6 5-7 1-6 0-4     5 0
Piotrek I 6-1 6-1 6-1 6-3 6-0 6-0 x 6-0 6-4 4-0     1 5-g7
Marcin C 3-6 7-5 6-7 6-4 6-3 7-5 6-1 0-6 4-6 x 2-2     3 1