Aktualności ligowe

 

Rundę 6 singla gramy do 15.06.

Ligę debla gramy do 31.08. 

 

16-29.05

Denis/Nowakowski - Saczek/Ociepa 4-6 6-1 6-2

Kluza - Skupiński 6-3 6-3

 

13-15.05

Rosikoń - Wieczorek 6-1 6-3

Frach - Nawrot 6-1 6-4

Frach - Sinicyn 6-0 6-4

Zuabi - Kulesza 7-6 4-6 6-3

Nowak - Wieczorek 6-0 6-0

Cieślak - Mila 1-6 7-6 7-6

Banaśkiewicz - Kulesza 6-3 6-7 7-6

Pala - Bąk 6-3 6-3

Pala - Kyć 6-3 6-2

Przybysz - Babets 6-1 6-4

Rosikoń - Sadowski 6-1 1-6 6-1

Nawrot - Drobiecki 4-6 7-6 6-3

 

1-12.05

Kyć - Korbel  6-4 7-5

Shershun - Marshal 6-3 6-0

Mercik - Ubizskyi 7-5 7-6

Wykręt - Mika 3-6 6-3 6-2

Wykręt - Janiec 6-4 6-3

Shershun - Chmielarz 6-3 6-3

Szwaja - Babets 6-2 6-4

Ubizskyi - Kamiński 6-3 4-6 7-6

Sętowski - Wykręt 6-4 6-3

Skupiński - Kryczmanik 6-2 6-2

M. Denis - Przybysz 4-6 6-4 6-2
Dąbrowski - T. Denis 6-4 6-4

Janiec - Mika 6-2 6-2

Babets - M. Denis 7-5 6-1

Korbel - Bąk 6-3 7-6

Sętowski - Mika 6-1 6-1

Mercik - Kamiński 6-4 7-5

Chmielarz-Marshall 6-2 6-3

Shershun-Biela 6-0 6-1

Mila - T. Denis 6-4 1-6 7-6

Zuabi - Kluza 7-6 6-3

Banaśkiewicz - Zuabi 7-6 6-4

Kyć - Bąk 6-1 6-2

Szwaja - Przybysz 7-5 7-5

Nowak - Sadowski 0-6 6-2 6-4

Sinicyn-Nawrot 6-1 6-1

Rosikoń - Nowak 7-5 6-3

Klimas - Strzoda 6-1 6-1
Klimas - Chmielarz 6-3 3-6 7-6

Sadowski - Wieczorek 6-4 6-1

Sinicyn - Drobiecki 6-1 6-2

 

20-30.04

Kluza - Kulesza 6-7 6-2 6-1

Cieślak - T. Denis 6-4 7-5

Skupński - Kruz 6-3 6-1

 

1-17.04 (runda 5)
Wieczorek - Przybysz 6-3 6-2 (baraż)
Kruz - Kryczmanik 6-1 6-2

Janiec - Sętowski 7-6 6-4

Kluza - Banaśkiewicz 6-4 4-6 6-4

 

15-31.03

Wieczorek - Pala 6-2 6-7 7-6

Rosikoń - Sadowski 6-1 6-4

Pala - Sętowski 7-6 5-7 6-2

Wieczorek - Sętowski 6-3 7-6

Cieślak - Frach 6-4 5-7 7-6

Szwaja - Kyć 6-4 6-1

Dąbrowski - Kruz 6-3 6-2

Dąbrowski - Skupiński 6-2 6-1

Przybysz - Babets 6-4 7-6

Mika - Kulesza 6-0 6-4

Nowak - Sętowski 6-2 6-1

Janiec - Cieślak 6-4 6-7 7-6

Kluza - Dąbrowski 6-4 6-2

Kruz - Skupiński 6-4 4-6 7-6

Nowak - Wieczorek 6-3 7-6

M. Denis - Bąk 6-0 4-6 6-0

Kryczmanik - Kamiński 6-3 7-5
Frach - Janiec 3-6 6-4 7-6

M. Denis - Zuabi 6-2 3-6 6-3

Nawrot - Ubizskyi 7-5 6-1

Sadowski -Szwaja 6-3 3-6 7-5

Przybysz - Banaśkiewicz 6-2 6-3

Kulesza - Sinicyn 6-4 7-6

Babets - Banaśkiewicz 7-5 6-4
Babets - Wykręt 2-1

Rosikoń - Szwaja 6-2 6-4

 

3-13.03

Korbel - Frach 7-6 6-2

T. Denis - Nawrot 6-1 6-2

Sadowski - Kyć 7-5 6-4

Bąk - Zuabi 6-3 1-6 6-3

Kluza - Kruz 6-2 6-0

T. Denis - Ubizskyi 6-1 6-3
Rosikoń - Kyć 6-2 6-3

 

9-28.02 (runda 4)

Kyć - Pala 6-2 6-3 (baraż)

Kryczmanik - Mercik 2-6 7-6 7-6

Drobiecki - Kryczmanik 6-3 6-1

Przybysz - Wykręt 4-6 6-0 6-2

Mercik - Kamiński 6-1 6-3
Drobiecki - Kamiński 6-2 6-0

Korbel - Janiec 7-6 1-6 7-6

Korbel - Cieślak 7-5 1-6 6-3

Mika - Sinicyn 6-2 6-4
Kluza - Skupiński 6-3 6-3

Nowak - Pala 6-2 6-2

Wykręt - Banaśkiewicz 6-1 6-1

 

24.01-5.02

Korbel - Dąbrowski 6-2 6-0

Kyć - Wieczorek 1-6 6-3 7-6
Szwaja - Mila 6-3 6-3

Banaśkiewicz - Bąk 2-6 6-0 6-2

Korbel - Cybulski 6-2 6-2

Kruz - Drobiecki 2-6 6-4 6-3

Mika - Kluza 7-5 7-6

Bąk - Mika 6-3 3-6 6-4

Dąbrowski - Cybulski 6-4 6-3

Szwaja - Pala 6-1 6-3

Rosikoń - Przybysz 6-2 6-4

Bąk - Kluza 7-6 6-4
Drobiecki - Mercik 6-2 6-1

Kulesza - Drobiecki 6-0 6-2

Wieczorek - Frach 6-3 6-0
Zuabi - Cybulski 6-1 6-1

 

1-23.01.2022

Kyć - M. Denis 6-1 6-3

Pala - Wykręt 6-0 6-0

Janiec - T. Denis 6-2 6-2

Wykręt - Mila 4-6 6-1 6-3

Sadowski - Nowak 2-6 6-3 6-2

Rosikoń - Sadowski 6-0 6-1

Banaśkiewicz - Mika 7-5 6-3

Sętowski - Babets 7-6 2-6 6-3

Kulesza - Mercik 6-3 6-0

Janiec - Sinicyn 6-3 6-1

Zuabi - Dąbrowski 5-7 6-3 7-6

Babets - Cieślak 3-6 6-2 7-6

Rosikoń - Nowak 6-1 6-1

Skupiński - Ubizskyi 6-1 6-0

Sadowski - Przybysz 6-3 6-1

Kyć - Frach 6-0 6-1

Janiec - Nawrot 6-0 6-1

 

10-31.12 (runda 3)

Kruz - Mercik 6-1 6-3

Sinicyn - T. Denis 6-4 3-6 6-2

Sadowski - Pala 7-6 6-2 (baraż)

Szwaja - Wykręt 7-5 6-2

Sinicyn - Nawrot 6-0 6-2

Zuabi - Korbel 1-6 6-3 6-4

Nawrot - T. Denis 4-6 6-0 6-4

Banaśkiewicz - Kluza 2-6 6-3 6-2

Sętowski - Cieślak 6-3 2-6 7-5

Nowak - Przybysz 6-4 1-6 6-4

Wieczorek - M. Denis 7-5 6-1

Kulesza - Kruz 7-6 6-0

 

16-30.11

Cieślak - Drobiecki 6-2 6-1

Frach - Janiec 6-3 6-2

Przybysz-Sadowski 5-7 7-6 6-2

Rosikoń - Szwaja 7-6 6-4

Pala - Banaśkiewicz 6-4 6-2
Pala - Mila 6-3 6-1

Pala - Sętowski 7-6 6-0

Janiec - Babets 6-2 0-6 6-2

 

2-15.11

Szwaja - Wieczorek 7-6 6-2

Sadowski - Kyć 7-5 6-4

Rosikoń - Nowak 6-1 6-0

Nowak - Wieczorek 6-3 6-1

Cybulski - Mercik 6-3 6-4
Przybysz - Kyć 7-5 5-7 6-4

Wykręt - Bąk 7-5 2-6 6-3

Korbel - Nawrot 6-0 7-5

 

19-31.10

T. Denis - Drobiecki 6-3 4-6 6-2

Korbel - Mazur 6-0 7-5

Korbel - Skupiński 6-2 6-1

Sętowski - Banaśkiewicz 7-6 2-6 6-4

Mika - Drobiecki 6-3 6-3

Bąk - Zuabi 7-6 7-6

Babets - Dąbrowski 7-5 6-3

Kruz - Strzoda 6-2 6-3

Wykręt - M. Denis 6-0 6-3

Dąbrowski - Janiec 6-2 6-4

Nowak - Szwaja 6-3 6-1
Rosikoń - Wieczorek 7-6 6-2

Sinicyn - Kulesza 2-6 6-0 6-3
Mila - Sętowski 6-3 7-5

Kluza - Cybulski 6-3 6-4

Mika - T. Denis 5-7 6-2 7-5

M. Denis - Zuabi 7-5 6-1

Mila - Banaśkiewicz 7-5 6-3

Kulesza - Ubizskyi 6-0 6-4

M. Denis - Bąk 6-4 3-6 7-6

 

7-18.10 (druga runda)

Szwaja - Przybysz 6-1 6-0 (baraż)

Zuabi - Wykręt 1-6 7-5 6-3

Biela - Strzoda 6-4 4-6 10-5

Cieślak - Mika 6-3 6-2

Kluza - Mercik 6-0 6-0

Sinicyn - Ubizskyi 6-1 6-0
Cieślak - T. Denis 6-2 2-6 6-1

Kruz - Biela 6-2 2-2 (krecz)


27.09-6.10

Dąbrowski - Mika 7-6 6-2

Przybysz - Drogowski 7-6 6-3

T. Denis - Nawrot 6-2 6-1

Korbel - Kruz 6-2 6-0

Pala - M. Denis 6-3 6-3

Sinicyn - Strzoda 6-1 6-2

Wieczorek - Szwaja 7-5 1-6 6-4

Wieczorek - M. Denis 6-3 0-6 6-3

Babets - T. Denis 6-4 7-6

Mila - Wykręt 4-6 6-0 7-6
Przybysz - Janiec 6-3 6-3

Rosikoń - Nowak 7-5 6-4

Sadowski - Sętowski 6-1 3-6 7-6

Bąk - Skupiński 6-3 6-4
Bąk - Kluza 4-6 6-3 7-5

Korbel - Strzoda 6-1 6-0

Rosikoń - Sętowski 6-0 6-3
Drogowski - Janiec 6-3 6-4

Szwaja - Pala 6-4 7-5

Kyć - Banaśkiewicz 6-3 7-6

Mila - Cieślak 7-6 7-6

Kulesza - Biela 6-2 6-0

Cybulski - Mazur 7-5 6-2

Cybulski - Biela 6-0 6-2

Mazur - Biela 6-3 6-7 7-6

Sadowski - Rosikoń 7-6 5-7 6-4

Szwaja - M. Denis 6-1 6-3


13-26.09 (nowy sezon)

Banaśkiewicz - Mika 7-5 6-1

Przybysz - Zuabi 6-3 6-7 7-6

Wykręt - Cieślak 6-2 1-6 6-4

Zuabi - Janiec 7-6 6-3

Kruz - Strzoda 7-5 6-3

Frach - Kluza 7-6 6-2

Mercik - Ubizskyi 7-5 2-6 6-0

Nowak -Sadowski 6-3 7-5

Korbel - Sinicyn 6-2 4-6 6-3

Wieczorek - Pala 6-3 6-2

Frach - Skupiński 6-1 6-1

Kluza - Skupiński 6-3 3-6 6-1

Drogowski - Zuabi 6-3 7-6

Nowak - Sętowski 6-0 6-0

Kyć - Mika 6-1 6-0

Bąk - Frach 2-6 6-1 6-2

Sinicyn - Kruz 6-0 4-6 6-0

Drobiecki - Mercik 6-0 6-3