Koleżeńska Liga Tenisowa
Częstochowa      

 

G1 Seba Grzesiek Darek Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian S x 2-6 6-3 7-6 6-3 6-1 6-4 2,5-0,5 5-1 33-24 2 19
Grzesiek P 6-2 3-6 x v-0 v-0 6-4 6-0 2,5-0,5 5-1 33-12 1 20
Darek P 6-7 3-6 0-v 0-v x 6-4 6-3 1-1     3 17-g2
Michał Dr 1-6 4-6 4-6 0-6 4-6 3-6 x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Dawid Arek Taer Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Dawid W x 0-v 0-v 0-v 0-v 6-4 2-6 3-6 0-3     4 14-g4
Arek D v-0 v-0 x 6-4 2-6 6-3 0-v 0-v 2-1     2 17-g2
Taer Z v-0 v-0 4-6 6-2 3-6 x 3-6 6-7 1-2     3 15-g3
Przemek R 4-6 6-2 6-3 v-0 v-0 6-3 7-6 x 3-0     1 18-g1

 

G3 Ernest Wojtek Darek Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ernest K x 6-3 7-6 6-1 6-2 1-6 4-6 2-1 4-2   1 16-g1
Wojtek P 3-6 6-7 x 5-7 6-2 6-4 3-6 7-6 7-6 2-1 4-4   2 15-g2
Darek F 1-6 2-6 7-5 2-6 4-6 x 7-6 7-6 1-2 3-4 30-41 4 12-g5
Przemek K 6-1 6-4 6-3 6-7 6-7 6-7 6-7 x 1-2 3-4 42-36 3 13-g4

 

G4 Darek Ranko Maciek Zbyszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek N x 6-3 6-7 7-6 v-0 v-0 6-2 6-3 3-0     1 14- g2
Ranko S 3-6 7-6 6-7 x 7-6 4-6 7-6 6-4 6-2 2-1     2 13-g3
Maciek Ch 0-v 0-v 6-7 6-4 6-7 x 4-6 6-1 6-7 0-3     4 10-g6
Zbyszek D 2-6 3-6 4-6 2-6 6-4 1-6 7-6 x 1-2     3 11-g5

 

G5 Tomek Krzysiek Jarek Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek D x 4-6 1-6 6-3 6-1 6-4 6-2 2-1     2 11-g4
Krzysiek M 6-4 6-1 x 6-2 6-1 6-2 6-2 3-0     1 13-g3
Jarek M 3-6 1-6 2-6 1-6 x 3-6 2-6 0-3     4 8-g7
Bartek K 4-6 2-6 2-6 2-6 6-3 6-2 x 1-2     3 9-g6

 

G6 Adam Piotrek Romek Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Adam B x 1-6 6-4 6-3 v-0 v-0 7-6 6-7 6-7 2-1     2 9-g5
Piotrek K 6-1 4-6 3-6 x 6-3 6-0 1-6 5-7 1-2     3 7-g7
Romek J 0-v 0-v 3-6 0-6 x 7-6 1-6 6-7 0-3     4 6-g8
Michał De 6-7 7-6 7-6 6-1 7-5 6-7 6-1 7-6 x 3-0     1 11-g4

 

G7 Andrzej Robert Konrad Staszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Andrzej P x 2-6 6-3 6-3 7-6 2-6 7-5 6-3 3-6 7-5 3-0     1 9-g5
Robert D 6-2 3-6 3-6 x 6-3 6-1 4-6 3-6 1-2     3 5-g8
Konrad C 6-7 6-2 5-7 3-6 1-6 x 1-6 0-6 0-3     4 4-g9
Staszek M 3-6 6-3 5-7 6-4 6-3 6-1 6-0 x 2-1     2 7-g6

 

G8 Janusz Piotrek Arek Sławek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Janusz S x 6-0 6-1 6-4 3-6 4-6 6-4 6-3 2-1     2 5-g7
Piotrek M 0-6 1-6 x 3-6 6-7 1-6 0-6 0-3     4 2-g9
Arek S 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-3 7-6 x 6-2 6-2 3-0     1 7-g6
Sławek K 4-6 3-6 6-1 6-0 2-6 2-6 x 1-2     3 3

 

G9 Norbert Arek Jacek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Norbert M x 6-3 6-2 6-3 4-6 4-6 1-1     2 3-g8
Arek M 3-6 2-6 x 7-6 0-6 6-7 0-2     3 1
Jacek W 3-6 6-4 6-4 6-7 6-0 7-6 x 2-0     1 5-g7