G1 Jarek Maciek Paweł Ernest MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek Sz x 7-6 1-6 6-7 6-3 6-4 3-6 6-2 6-1 2-1 5-3   2 19
Maciek W 6-7 6-1 7-6 x 3-6 4-6 4-6 6-3 7-5 2-1 4-4   3 17-g2
Paweł N 3-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 x 6-4 6-0 2-1 4-2   1 20
Ernest K 6-3 2-6 1-6 6-4 3-6 5-7 4-6 0-6 x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Sebastian Wojtek Borys Dawid MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian S x 6-2 6-2 6-w 6-w 6-4 6-1 3-0     1 19-g1
Wojtek P 2-6 2-6 x 6-2 6-3 4-6 7-6 6-0 2-1     2 17-
Borys B w-6 w-6 2-6 3-6 x 6-7 6-7 0-3     4 14-g4
Dawid W 4-6 1-6 6-4 6-7 0-6 7-6 7-6 x 1-2     3 15-g3

 

G3 Przemek Grzesiek Przemek Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-3 6-4 6-1 6-0 3-0     1 17-
Grzesiek P 3-6 6-2 4-6 x 6-4 7-6 6-0 6-3 2-1     2 15-g2
Przemek K 3-6 4-6 4-6 6-7 x 6-2 6-3 1-2     3 13-g4
Łukasz S 1-6 0-6 0-6 3-6 2-6 3-6 x 0-3     4 12-g5

 

G4 Darek Adam Taer Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek F x - 4-6 5-7 6-3 6-1 1-1 2-2   3 11-g5
Adam B - x 4-6 6-4 6-7 7-5 6-2 1-1 3-2   2 13-g3
Taer Z 6-4 7-5 6-4 4-6 7-6 x 6-2 6-4 3-0     1 15-g2
Bartek K 3-6 1-6 5-7 2-6 2-6 4-6 x 0-3     4 10-g6

 

G5 Romek Paweł Andrzej Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Romek J x - - w-6 w-6       4 8-g7
Paweł K - x - w-6 w-6       3 9-g6
Andrzej K - - x 0-6 1-6 0-1     2 11-g4
Piotrek K 6-w 6-w 6-w 6-w 6-0 6-1 x 3-0     1 13-g3

 

G6 Michał Staszek Maciek Lena MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał Den x 6-2 7-6 6-3 1-6 6-3 6-1 6-2 3-0     1 11-g4
Staszek M 2-6 6-7 x - 3-6 2-6 0-2 0-4   4 6-g8
Maciek Ch 3-6 6-1 3-6 - x 2-6 3-6 0-2 1-4   3 7-g7
Lena S 1-6 2-6 6-3 6-2 6-2 6-3 x 2-1     2 9-g5

 

G7 Sławek Tomek Krzysiek Arek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sławek B x w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 0-3     4 4-g9
Tomek D 6-w 6-w x 3-6 5-7 6-7 7-5 6-7 1-2     3 5-g8
Krzysiek M 6-w 6-w 6-3 7-5 x 6-1 7-5 3-0     1 9-g5
Arek S 6-w 6-w 7-6 5-7 7-6 1-6 5-7 x 2-1     2 7-g6

 

G8 Tomek Zbyszek Robert Tomek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek S x 6-4 2-6 6-4 6-4 4-6 7-6 6-3 7-6 3-0     1 7-g6
Zbyszek D 4-6 6-2 4-6 x w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 0-3     4 2-g10
Robert D 4-6 6-4 6-7 6-w 6-w x 6-2 6-3 2-1     2 5-g7
Tomek K 3-6 6-7 6-w 6-w 2-6 3-6 x 1-2     3 3-g9

 

G9 Łukasz Marcin Piotrek Robert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz K x w-6 w-6 4-6 6-2 6-2 5-7 3-6 1-2     3 1-g10
Marcin N 6-w 6-w x 6-0 6-0 2-6 2-6 2-1     2 3-g8
Piotrek M 6-4 2-6 2-6 0-6 0-6 x 1-6 1-6 0-3     4 0-g11
Robert G 7-5 6-3 6-2 6-2 6-1 6-1 x 3-0     1 5-g7

 

G10 Marcin Michał Piotrek Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin C x 6-7 6-2 7-6 - 0-6 3-6 1-1     2 1-g9
Michał Deb 7-6 2-6 6-7 x - 4-6 0-6 0-2     3 0
Piotrek P - - x 0-6 0-6 0-1     4 0
Maciek K 6-0 6-3 6-4 6-0 6-0 6-0 x 3-0     1 3-g8

 

G11 Mark Szymon Tomek Ranko Konrad MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Mark U x 2-6 6-0 6-1 6-0 6-1 0-6 0-6 6-4 7-6 3-1     2 0-g10
Szymon K 6-2 0-6 1-6 x - 0-6 0-6 - 0-2     5 0
Tomek W 0-6 1-6 - x 2-6 1-6 3-6 3-6 0-3     4 0
Ranko S 6-0 6-0 6-0 6-0 6-2 6-1 x 6-2 6-2 4-0     1 2-g9
Konrad C 4-6 6-7 - 6-3 6-3 2-6 2-6 x 1-2     3 0