G1 Paweł Jarek Sebastian Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Paweł N x 7-5 6-3 7-6 6-3 1-6 3-6 2-1     2 19
Jarek Sz 5-7 3-6 x 3-6 6-3 6-1 6-2 4-6 6-7 1-2     3 17-g2
Sebastian S 6-7 3-6 6-3 3-6 1-6 x 4-6 2-6 0-3     4 16-g3
Przemek R 6-1 6-3 2-6 6-4 7-6 6-4 6-2 x 3-0     1 21

 

G2 Maciek Wojtek Grzesiek Taer MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek W x

3-6 6-3 6-2

6-4 6-2 6-3 6-3 3-0     1 19-g1
Wojtek P 6-3 3-6 2-6 x 6-2 2-6 6-4 6-2 6-2 2-1     2 17-
Grzesiek P 4-6 2-6 2-6 6-2 4-6 x 6-2 6-7 7-6 1-2     3 15-g3
Taer Z 3-6 3-6 2-6 2-6 2-6 7-6 6-7 x 0-3     4 14-g4

 

G3 Ernest Dawid Adam Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ernest K x 6-4 7-6 6-1 6-3 6-2 6-4 3-0     1 17-
Dawid W 4-6 6-7 x

6-2 6-7

6-1

3-6 6-2

6-4

2-1     2 15-g2
Adam B 1-6 3-6

2-6 6-7

1-6

x

6-2 6-2

1-2     3 13-g4
Piotrek K

2-6

4-6

6-3 2-6

4-6

2-6

2-6

x 0-3     4 12-g5

 

G4 Borys Przemek Michał Andrzej MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Borys B x

6-4 2-6

7-10

6-3 6-3 - 1-1     3 11-g5
Przemek K 4-6 6-2 10-7 x 6-3 6-3 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 15-g2
Michał Den 3-6 3-6 3-6 3-6 x 6-4 7-5 1-2     2 13-g3
Andrzej K - 0-6 1-6 4-6 5-7 x 0-2     4 10-g6

 

G5 Łukasz Lena Krzysiek Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz S x 2-6 6-4 0-6 6-3 6-0 6-1 3-6 7-5 2-1     2 11-g4
Lena S 6-2 4-6 6-0 x 6-3 7-6

3-6 6-1

6-2

3-0     1 13-g3
Krzysiek M 3-6 0-6 3-6 6-7 x 6-0 7-5  1-2     3 9-g6
Bartek K 1-6 6-3 5-7

6-3 1-6

2-6

0-6 5-7  x 0-3     4 8-g7

 

G6 Paweł Arek Tomek Romek  MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Paweł K x - - - 0-0     3 7-g7
Arek S - x 3-6 7-5 6-7 - 0-1     2 9-g3
Tomek S - 6-3 5-7 7-6 x - 1-0     1 10-g4
Romek J - - - x 0-0     4 6-g8

 

G7 Maciek Robert Robert Staszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek Ch x - 2-6 4-6 - 0-1     4 4-g9
Robert D - x 3-6 1-6 6-4 3-6 1-6 0-2     3 5-g8
Robert G 6-2 6-4 6-3 6-1 x 4-6 4-6 2-1     1 8-g5
Staszek M - 4-6 6-3 6-1 6-4 6-4 x 2-0     2 7-g6

 

G8 Tomek Marcin Maciek Sławek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek D x 7-6 6-2 1-6 3-6 6-4 6-3 2-1     2 5-g7
Marcin N 6-7 2-6 x 0-6 3-6 - 0-2 0-4 11-25 3 3-g9
Maciek K 6-1 6-3 6-0 6-3 x 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 7-g6
Sławek B 4-6 3-6 - 0-6 1-6 x 0-2 0-4 8-24 4 2-g10

 

G9 Tomek Marcin Ranko Zbyszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek K x 0-6 4-6 1-6 1-6 - 0-2     3 1-g10
Marcin C 6-0 6-4 x w-6 w-6 - 1-1     2 3-g8
Ranko S 6-1 6-1 6-w 6-w x 6-2 6-0 3-0     1 5-g7
Zbyszek D - - 2-6 0-6 x 0-1     4 0-g11

 

G10 Łukasz Michał Mark Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz K x 6-w 6-w 6-1 6-4 6-3 6-2 3-0     1 3-g8
Michał Deb w-6 w-6 x w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 0-3     4 0
Mark U 1-6 4-6 6-w 6-w x 3-6 6-3 6-1 2-1     2 1-g9
Piotrek M 3-6 2-6 6-w 6-w 6-3 3-6 1-6 x 1-2     3 0

 

G11 Piotrek Konrad Tomek Szymon Arek Rafał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Piotrek P x - 1-6 6-4 3-6 6-7 6-3 6-1

6-4

6-4

  2-1     3 0
Konrad C - x 4-6 3-6 - - 0-6 0-6 0-2 0-4 7-24 6 0
Tomek W 6-1 4-6 6-3 6-4 6-3 x 4-6 6-4 6-0

6-2

7-6

0-6

2-6

4-1     2 0-g10
Szymon K 7-6 3-6 1-6   6-4 4-6 0-6 x - w-6 w-6 0-2 2-6   4 0
Arek Sz

4-6

4-6

-

2-6

6-7

- x w-6 w-6 0-2 0-4 16-25 5 0
Rafał J 6-0 6-1 6-0 6-0

6-0

6-2

6-w 6-w 6-w 6-w x 5-0     1 2-g9