G1 Przemek Paweł Maciek Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-1 6-0 7-6 6-2 7-6 6-4 3-0     1 21
Paweł N 1-6 0-6 x 6-3 6-1 6-3 6-1 2-1     2 19
Maciek W 6-7 2-6 3-6 1-6 x 6-7 2-6 0-3     4 16-g3
Jarek S 6-7 4-6 3-6 1-6 7-6 6-2 x 1-2     3 17-g2

 

G2 Sebastian Grzesiek Michał Ernest MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian S x 7-5 6-7 2-6 w-0 w-0 7-5 6-4 2-1     2 17-
Grzesiek P 5-7 7-6 6-2 x w-0 w-0 7-5 5-7 6-4 3-0     1 19-g1
Michał Dr 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 14-g4
Ernest K 5-7 4-6 5-7 6-4 4-6 w-0 w-0 x 1-2     3 15-g3

 

G3 Tomek Wojtek Adam Krzysiek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek S x 6-7 0-6 7-6 2-6 6-4 3-6 5-7 1-2     3 13-g4
Wojtek P 7-6 6-0 x 6-4 6-2 6-3 6-1 3-0     1 17-
Adam B 6-7 6-2 4-6 4-6 2-6 x 5-7 3-6 0-3     4 12-g5
Krzysiek M 6-3 7-5 3-6 1-6 7-5 6-3 x 2-1     2 15-g2

 

G4 Michał Taer Dawid Sławek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał De x 7-5 6-1 0-6 3-6 6-4 3-6 7-6 2-1 4-3 2   13-g3
Taer Z 5-7 1-6 x 1-6 7-5 6-3 6-7 6-7 1-2 2-5 4   10-g6
Dawid W 6-0 6-3 6-1 5-7 3-6 x 7-5 2-6 6-3 2-1 5-3 1   14-g2
Sławek B 4-6 6-3 6-7 7-6 7-6 5-7 6-2 3-6 x 1-2 4-4 3   11-g5

 

G5 Romek Zbyszek Darek Borys MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Romek J x 2-6 4-6 3-6 2-6 6-2 0-6 6-2 1-2     4 8-g7
Zbyszek D 6-2 6-4 x 4-6 6-4 5-7 3-6 1,5-1,5 3-3   3 9-g6
Darek F 6-3 6-2 6-4 4-6 x 6-4 5-7 2-1     1 12-g3
Borys B 2-6 6-0 2-6 7-5 6-3 4-6 7-5 x 1,5-1,5 4-3   2 11-g4

 

G6 Staszek Marcin Tomek Robert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Staszek M x 3-6 2-6 5-7 6-2 7-5 6-3 6-3 2-1     2 9-g5
Marcin C 6-3 6-2 x 6-2 2-6 6-1 6-2 6-1 3-0     1 11-g4
Tomek D 7-5 2-6 5-7 2-6 6-2 1-6 x 6-3 4-6 6-2 1-2     3 7-g7
Robert D 3-6 3-6 2-6 1-6 3-6 6-4 2-6 x 0-3     4 6-g8

 

G7 Przemek Bartek Piotrek Konrad MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek K x 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 4-g9
Bartek K w-0 w-0 x 6-0 6-0 6-3 6-4 3-0     1 9-g5
Piotrek M w-0 w-0 0-6 0-6 x 3-6 4-6 1-2     3 5- g8
Konrad C w-0 w-0 3-6 4-6 6-3 6-4 x 2-1     2 7-g6

 

G8 Arek Marcin Jarek Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Arek S x - w-0 w-0 2-6 1-6 1-1 2-2 15-12 3 3-g9
Marcin N - x w-0 w-0 0-6 5-7 1-1 2-2 17-13 2 5-g7
Jarek M 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 0-6 5-7 0-3     4 2-g10
Paweł K 6-2 6-1 6-0 7-5 6-0 7-5 x 3-0     1 7-g6

 

G9 Mateusz Mark Łukasz Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Mateusz R x w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 0-3     4 0-g10
Mark U 6-w 6-w x 1-6 0-6 0-6 4-6 1-2     3 1
Łukasz S 6-w 6-w 6-1 6-0 x 2-6 6-0 6-3 3-0     1 5-g7
Łukasz K 6-w 6-w 6-0 6-4 6-2 0-6 3-6 x 2-1     2 3-g8

 

G10 Mikołaj Sylwester Andrzej Adam MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Mikołaj K x             4 0
Sylwester B   x 2-6 w-6 6-4 4-6 7-6 0-2 1-4 19-29 3 0
Andrzej K   6-2 6-w x 6-2 6-3 2-0     1 3-g8
Adam S   4-6 6-4 6-7 2-6 3-6 x 0-2 1-4 22-29 2 1-g9