G1 Przemek Paweł Grzesiek Sebastian MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-1 6-1 6-2 6-4 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 21
Paweł N 1-6 1-6 x 6-4 1-6 6-4 6-2 3-6 2-6 1-2     3 17-g2
Grzesiek P 2-6 4-6 4-6 6-1 4-6 x 3-6 1-6 0-3     4 16-g3
Sebastian S 0-6 1-6 2-6 6-3 6-2 6-3 6-1 x 2-1     2 19

 

G2 Jarek Wojtek Krzysiek Dawid MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek S x 6-1 6-3 6-3 6-3 7-5 6-2 3-0     1 19-g1
Wojtek P 1-6 3-6 x w-0 w-0 6-0 6-0 2-1     3 17-g2
Krzysiek M 3-6 3-6 0-w 0-w x 6-4 1-6 3-6 0-3     4 14-g4
Dawid W 5-7 2-6 0-6 0-6 4-6 6-1 6-3 x 1-2     2 15-g3

 

G3 Maciek Ernest Michał Darek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek W x 6-1 3-6 6-7 7-5 6-1 6-3 6-0 2-1     2 15-g2
Ernest K 1-6 6-3 7-6 x 6-1 6-3 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 17-g1
Michał De 5-7 1-6 1-6 3-6 x w-0 w-0 1-2     3 13-g4
Darek F 3-6 0-6 0-6 1-6 0-w 0-w x 0-3     4 12-g5

 

G4 Michał Tomek Borys Marcin MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał Dr x 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 10-g6
Tomek S w-0 w-0 x 7-6 2-6 6-3 6-3 2-6 7-5 3-0     1 15-g2
Borys B w-0 w-0 6-7 6-2 3-6 x 3-6 6-2 7-6 2-1     2 13-g3
Marcin C w-0 w-0 3-6 6-2 5-7 6-3 2-6 6-7 x 1-2     3 11-g5

 

G5 Adam Sławek Staszek Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Adam B x 2-6 6-0 6-2 7-5 6-3 2-6 6-3 6-2 3-0     1 13-g3
Sławek B 6-2 0-6 2-6 x 6-3 3-6 6-4 7-6 6-4 2-1     2 11-g4
Staszek M 5-7 3-6 3-6 6-3 4-6 x 7-5 7-6 1-2     3 9-g6
Bartek K 6-2 3-6 2-6 6-7 4-6 5-7 6-7 x 0-3     4 8-g7

 

G6 Taer Zbyszek Konrad Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Taer Z x 5-7 6-3 7-6 6-1 6-1 1-6 6-3 6-4 3-0     1 11-g4
Zbyszek D 7-5 3-6 6-7 x 6-4 6-3 2-6 0-6 1-2     3 7-g7
Konrad C 1-6 1-6 4-6 3-6 x 2-6 2-6 0-3     4 6-g8
Paweł K 6-1 3-6 4-6 6-2 6-0 6-2 6-2 x 2-1     2 9-g5

 

G7 Romek Tomek Marcin Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Romek J x 6-2 6-2 6-0 6-1 6-3 6-1 3-0     1 9-g5
Tomek D 2-6 2-6 x 6-4 0-6 4-6 4-6 6-3 2-6 0-3     4 4-g9
Marcin N 0-6 1-6 4-6 6-0 6-4 x 0-6 2-6 1-2     3 5-g8
Łukasz S 3-6 1-6 6-4 3-6 6-2 6-0 6-2 x 2-1     2 7-g6

 

G8 Robert Piotrek Łukasz Andrzej MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Robert D x 6-2 6-1 0-6 2-6 6-2 4-6 3-6 1-2     3 3-g9
Piotrek M 2-6 1-6 x 3-6 0-6 1-6 3-6 0-3     4 2-g9
Łukasz K 6-0 6-2 6-3 6-0 x 7-6 6-0 3-0     1 7-g6
Andrzej K 2-6 6-4 6-3 6-1 6-3 6-7 0-6 x 2-1     2 5-g7

 

G9 Przemek Arek Mark Adam MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek K x             3 0-g10
Arek S   x 6-1 6-0   1-0     1 5-g7
Mark U   1-6 0-6 x   0-1     2 3-g8
Adam S       x       3 0-g10

 

G10 Jarek Mateusz Sylwester Mikołaj MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek M x               0
Mateusz R   x             0
Sylwester B     x           0
Mikołaj K       x         0