G1 Przemek Paweł Maciek Ernest MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek Rosikoń x                
Paweł Nowak   x              
Maciek Wieczorek     x            
Ernest Kyć       x          

 

G2 Jarek Wojtek Dawid Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek Szwaja x                
Wojtek Pala   x              
Dawid Wykręt     x            
Przemek Klimas       x          

 

G3 Sebastian Grzesiek Michał Lena MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian Sadowski x                
Grzesiek Przybysz   x              
Michał Denis     x            
Lena Sadowska       x          

 

G4 Taer Adam Łukasz Tomek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Taer Zuabi x                
Adam Banaśkiewicz   x              
Łukasz Sinicyn     x            
Tomek Sętowski       x          

 

G5 Piotrek Borys Arek Robert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Piotrek Kubat x                
Borys Babets   x              
Arek Skupiński     x            
Robert Głowacki       x          

 

G6 Andrzej Krzysiek Staszek Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Andrzej Kruz x                
Krzysiek Mila   x              
Staszek Mika     x            
Maciek Kusaj       x          

 

G7 Bartek Paweł Tomek Ranko MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Bartek Kluza x                
Paweł Korbel   x              
Tomek Denis     x            
Ranko Saczek       x          

 

G8 Romek Robert Marcin Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Romek Janiec x                
Robert Drobiecki   x              
Marcin Cieślak     x            
Łukasz Kulesza       x          

 

G9 Maciek Marcin Mark Rafał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek Chmielarz x                
Marcin Nawrot   x  

1-6

0-6

         
Mark Ubizskyi     x            
Rafał Jezierski    

6-1

6-0

x          

 

G10 Sławek Tomek Tomek Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sławek Bąk x                
Tomek Kryczmanik   x              
Tomek Wroński     x            
Piotrek Mercik       x          

 

G11 Zbyszek Piotrek Szymon Arek Konrad Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Zbyszek Dąbrowski x        

6-0

6-1

         
Piotrek Pilarz   x                  
Szymon Kamiński     x                
Arek Szymanek       x              
Konrad Cybulski         x            
Bartek Pilarek

0-6

1-6

        x