G1 Przemek    Sebastian Paweł Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 6-1 1-6 6-1 7-5 6-3 6-1 6-3 3-0     1 21
Sebastian S

1-6 6-1 1-6

x 6-0 2-6 4-6 6-4 6-1 1-2     3 17-g2
Paweł N 5-7 3-6 0-6 6-2 6-4 x 6-0 6-0 2-1     2 19
Maciek W 1-6 3-6 4-6 1-6 0-6 0-6 x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Jarek Grzesiek Borys Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek Sz x 7-5 7-5 6-2 6-4 w-0 w-0 3-0     1 18-g1
Grzesiek P 5-7 5-7 x 6-1 6-4 6-4 4-6 2-6 1-2 3-4   2 17-
Borys B 2-6 4-6 1-6 4-6 x 7-5 6-1 1-2 2-4   3 15-g3
Michał De 0-w 0-w 4-6 6-4 6-2 5-7 1-6 x 1-2 2-5   4 14-g4

 

G3 Ernest Wojtek Sławek Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ernest K x 3-6 2-6 6-1 6-2 6-4 7-5 2-1     2 15-g2
Wojtek P 6-3 6-2 x 6-3 6-3 w-0 w-0 3-0     1 16-
Sławek B 1-6 2-6 3-6 2-6 x 3-6 6-7 0-3     4 12-g5
Paweł K 4-6 5-7 0-w 0-w 6-3 7-6 x 1-2     3 13-g4

 

G4 Tomek Dawid Romek  Staszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek S x 6-4 6-3 6-7 4-6 6-1 6-1 2-1 4-2 34-22 1 14-g2
Dawid W 4-6 3-6 x 6-4 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2 2-1 4-3   3 11-g5
Romek J 7-6 6-4 4-6 3-6 x 6-2 6-2 2-1 4-2 32-26 2 13-g3
Staszek M 1-6 1-6 6-3 3-6 2-6 2-6 2-6 x 0-3     4 10-g6

 

G5 Adam Taer Łukasz Bartek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Adam B x 7-6 6-4 6-3 6-7 7-6 4-6 6-4 4-6 2-1 5-3   1 12-g3
Taer Z 6-7 4-6 x 7-6 4-6 6-3 7-6 6-3 2-1 4-3   2 11-g4
Łukasz K 3-6 7-6 6-7 6-7 6-4 3-6 x 7-6 2-6 1-6 0-3     4 8-g7
Bartek K 6-4 4-6 6-4 6-7 3-6 6-7 6-2 6-1 x 2-1 4-4   3 9-g6

 

G6 Krzysiek Marcin Zbyszek Tomek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Krzysiek M x 6-1 6-7 6-7 w-0 w-0 6-4 1-6 7-6 2-1     2 9-g5
Marcin C 1-6 7-6 7-6 x w-0 w-0 6-4 7-5 3-0     1 10-g4
Zbyszek D 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 6-4 6-4 1-2     3 7-g7
Tomek D 4-6 6-1 6-7 4-6 5-7 4-6 4-6 x 0-3     4 6-g8

 

G7 Darek Łukasz Marcin Robert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Darek F x 6-0 6-4 6-1 6-4 w-0 w-0 3-0     1 8-g5
Łukasz S 0-6 4-6 x 6-1 6-1 6-1 6-2 2-1     2 7-g6
Marcin N 1-6 4-6 1-6 1-6 x 4-6 7-6 6-3 1-2     3 5-g8
Robert D 0-w 0-w 1-6 2-6 6-4 6-7 3-6 x 0-3     4 4-g9

 

G8 Michał Andrzej Tomek Arek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał Dr x 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 2-g10
Andrzej K w-0 w-0 x 6-1 6-2 3-6 1-6 2-1     2 5-g7
Tomek K w-0 w-0 1-6 2-6 x 2-6 2-6 1-2     3 3-g9
Arek S w-0 w-0 6-3 6-1 6-2 6-2 x 3-0     1 7-g6

 

G9 Mark Piotrek Szymon Konrad MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Mark U x 5-7 6-7 6-3 4-6 7-6 w-0 w-0 2-1     2 3-g8
Piotrek M 7-5 7-6 x 6-4 7-5 w-0 w-0 3-0     1 5-g7
Szymon K 3-6 6-4 6-7 4-6 5-7 x w-0 w-0 1-2     3 1
Konrad C 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 0-3     4 0-g10

 

G10 Przemek Adam Sylwester Maciek Norbert Bohdan MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek K x 6-1 6-1   6-3 3-6 7-6 w-0 w-0 w-0 w-0 4-0     1 2-g8
Adam S 1-6 1-6 x         0-1     4 0
Sylwester B     x     0-6 1-6 0-1     4 0
Maciek Ch 3-6 6-3 6-7     x 6-2 6-3 3-6 3-6 1-2     3 0
Norbert M 0-w 0-w     2-6 3-6 x 3-6 0-6 0-3     4 0
Bohdan S 0-w 0-w   6-0 6-1 6-3 6-3 6-3 6-0 x 3-1     2 1-g9