G1 Przemek Paweł Jarek Wojtek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 7-5 6-2 6-4 6-3 6-3 6-3 3-0     1 21
Paweł N 5-7 2-6 x 4-6 7-5 6-0 4-6 6-1 7-6 2-1     2 19
Jarek Sz 4-6 3-6 6-4 5-7 0-6 x 6-3 6-1 1-2     3 17-g2
Wojtek P 3-6 3-6 6-4 1-6 6-7 3-6 1-6 x 0-3     4 16-g3

 

G2 Sebastian Grzesiek Ernest Tomek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sebastian S x v-0 v-0 6-3 6-7 4-6 6-2 6-2 2-1     2 17
Grzesiek P 0-v 0-v x 4-6 6-3 6-7 6-2 6-7 7-6 1-2     3 15-g3
Ernest K 3-6 7-6 6-4 6-4 3-6 7-6 x 6-2 6-3 3-0     1 19-g1
Tomek S 2-6 2-6 2-6 7-6 6-7 2-6 3-6 x 0-3     4 14-g4

 

G3 Maciek Borys Romek Adam MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek W x 6-3 6-7 6-3 6-0 6-3 6-0 6-0 3-0     1 17-g1
Borys B 3-6 7-6 3-6 x w-0 w-0 7-5 6-3 2-1     2 15-g2
Romek J 0-6 3-6 0-w 0-w x 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 12-g5
Adam B 0-6 0-6 5-7 3-6 w-0 w-0 x 1-2     3 13-g4

 

G4 Michał Paweł Taer Marcin MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Michał De x 2-6 1-6 4-6 7-5 7-6 4-6 7-5 7-5 2-1 4-4   3 11-g5
Paweł K 6-2 6-1 x 5-7 6-3 4-6 7-6 6-4 2-1 5-2   1 15-g2
Taer Z 6-4 5-7 6-7 7-5 3-6 6-4 x 6-1 6-3 2-1 5-3   2 13-g3
Marcin C 6-4 5-7 5-7 6-7 4-6 1-6 3-6 x 0-3     4 10-g6

 

G5 Sławek Dawid Krzysiek Darek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Sławek B x 7-5 5-7 6-7 2-6 6-4 7-6 0-w 0-w 1-2     3 9-g6
Dawid W 5-7 7-5 7-6 x 0-6 6-2 6-3 6-3 6-3 3-0     1 13-g3
Krzysiek M 6-2 4-6 6-7 6-0 2-6 3-6 x 4-6 3-6 0-3     4 8-g7
Darek F w-0 w-0 3-6 3-6 6-4 6-3 x 2-1     4 11-g4

 

G6 Staszek Bartek Łukasz Arek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Staszek M x 6-7 6-7 1-6 6-2 2-6 6-4 6-3 1-2     3 7-g7
Bartek K 7-6 7-6 x 1-6 3-6 6-3 6-3 2-1     2 9-g5
Łukasz S 6-1 2-6 6-2 6-1 6-3 x 7-6 6-0 3-0     1 11-g4
Arek S 4-6 3-6 3-6 3-6 6-7 0-6 x 0-3     4 6-g8

 

G7 Łukasz Zbyszek Andrzej Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz K x 6-2 2-6 7-6 6-2 6-2 6-2 6-2 3-0     1 9-g5
Zbyszek D 2-6 6-2 6-7 x 6-3 6-0 6-0 6-0 2-1     2 7-g6
Andrzej K 2-6 2-6 3-6 0-6 x 6-4 7-5 1-2     3 5-g8
Piotrek M 2-6 2-6 0-6 0-6 4-6 5-7 x 0-3     4 4-g9

 

G8 Tomek Marcin Mark  Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek D x 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-1 6-0 2-6 1-6 2-1     2 5-g7
Marcin N 3-6 6-2 4-6 x 7-5 6-3 3-6 3-6 1-2     3 3-g9
Mark U 1-6 0-6 5-7 3-6 x 0-6 3-6 0-3     4 2-g10
Przemek K 6-2 6-1 6-3 6-3 6-0 6-3 x 3-0     1 7-g6

 

G9 Robert Tomek Szymon Bohdan MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Robert D x 7-5 6-3 6-3 6-2 6-w 6-w 3-0     1 5-g7
Tomek K 5-7 3-6 x 6-2 6-4 6-w 6-w 2-1     2 3-g8
Szymon K 3-6 2-6 2-6 4-6 x 6-w 6-w 1-2     3 1-g10
Bohdan S w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 x 0-3     4 0-g11

 

G10 Konrad Maciek Norbert Adam MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Konrad C x 2-6 2-6 w-0 w-0 - 1-1 16-12   3 0
Maciek Ch 6-2 6-2 x w-0 w-0 6-3 6-3 3-0     1 3-g8
Norbert M 0-w 0-w 0-w 0-w x 0-w 0-w 0-3     4 0-g11
Adam S - 3-6 3-6 w-0 w-0 x 1-1 `18-12   2 1-g9

 

G11 Lena Zbyszek Piotr Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Lena S x v-0 v-0 6-4 2-6 6-3 - 2-0     2 0-g10
Zbyszek N 0-v 0-v x 3-6 1-6 2-6 4-6 0-3     4 0
Piotr K 4-6 6-2 3-6 6-3 6-1 x 6-1 6-4 2-1     1 1-g9
Maciek K - 6-2 6-4 1-6 4-6 x 1-1     3 0