G1 Przemek Paweł Ernest Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 7-5 6-3 4-6 6-2 2-6 6-3 6-4 2-1 5-2   1 20
Paweł N 5-7 3-6 x 6-1 6-3 7-5 4-6 6-7 1-2 3-4   3 17-g2
Ernest K 6-4 2-6 6-2 1-6 3-6 x 4-6 6-3 3-6 1-2 3-5   4 16-g3
Maciek W 3-6 4-6 5-7 6-4 7-6 6-4 3-6 6-3 x 2-1 4-4   2 19

 

G2 Jarek Sebastian Borys Paweł MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Jarek Sz x 6-4 3-6 3-6 6-1 6-2 6-1 6-3 2-1     2 17-g1
Sebastian S 4-6 6-3 6-3 x 6-1 7-6 6-2 6-2 3-0     1 19-g1
Borys B 1-6 2-6 1-6 6-7 x 6-4 6-1 1-2     3 15-g3
Paweł K 1-6 3-6 2-6 2-6 4-6 1-6 x 0-3     4 14-g4

 

G3 Wojtek Grzesiek Taer Dawid MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Wojtek P x

5-7 6-2 3-6

6-1 6-3 4-6 7-5 6-2 2-1     2 15-g2
Grzesiek P

7-5 2-6 6-3

x 6-7 6-2 7-6 6-4 1-6 6-2 3-0     1 17-g2
Taer Z 1-6 3-6 7-6 2-6 6-7 x 1-6 6-7 0-3     4 12-g5
Dawid W 6-4 5-7 2-6 4-6 6-1 2-6 6-1 7-6 x 1-2     3 13-g4

 

G4 Tomek Adam Darek Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek S x w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 0-3     4 10-g6
Adam B 6-w 6-w x 4-6 3-6 6-1 6-2 2-1     2 13-g3
Darek F 6-w 6-w 6-4 6-3 x 7-6 6-4 3-0     1 15-g2
Łukasz S 6-w 6-w 1-6 2-6 6-7 4-6 x 1-2     3 11-g5

 

G5 Romek Michał Bartek Łukasz MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Romek J x 6-4 7-6 6-2 6-2 6-3 6-2 3-0     1 13-g3
Michał Den 4-6 6-7 x 7-5 6-3 6-1 6-0 2-1     2 11-g4
Bartek K 2-6 2-6 5-7 3-6 x 6-4 7-6 1-2     3 9-g6
Łukasz K 3-6 2-6 1-6 0-6 4-6 6-7 x 0-3     4 8-g7

 

G6 Marcin Sławek Zbyszek Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin C x w-6 w-6 6-1 6-7 6-7 w-6 w-6 0-3     4 6-g8
Sławek B 6-w 6-w x 4-6 6-1 6-1 3-6 4-6 2-1     2 9-g5
Zbyszek D 1-6 7-6 7-6 6-4 1-6 1-6 x 6-1 1-6 1-6 1-2     3 7-g7
Przemek K 6-w 6-w 6-3 6-4 1-6 6-1 6-1 x 3-0     1 10-g4

 

G7 Krzysiek Staszek Tomek Robert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Krzysiek M x 6-2 5-7 4-6 6-3 3-6 6-7 7-5 6-2 1-2     3 5-g8
Staszek M 2-6 7-5 6-4 x 6-3 6-1 7-5 6-1 3-0     1 9-g5
Tomek D 3-6 6-3 7-6 3-6 1-6 x 4-6 6-1 6-0 2-1     2 7-g6
Robert D 5-7 2-6 5-7 1-6 6-4 1-6 0-6 x 0-3     4 4-g9

 

G8 Arek Andrzej Tomek Maciek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Arek S x 4-6 2-6 6-4 6-3 w-6 w-6 1-2     3 3-g9
Andrzej K 6-4 6-2 x 6-2 6-1 6-w 6-w 3-0     1 6-g6
Tomek K 4-6 3-6 2-6 1-6 x 4-6 3-6 0-3     4 2-g10
Maciek Ch 6-w 6-w w-6 w-6 6-4 6-3 x 2-1     2 5-g7

 

G9 Piotrek Marcin Adam Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Piotrek M x 6-7 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-4 0-6 1-6 1-2     3 1-g10
Marcin N 7-6 3-6 6-3 x 6-1 6-0 7-6 2-6 5-7 2-1     2 3-g8
Adam S 3-6 4-6 1-6 0-6 x 2-6 0-6 0-3     4 0-g11
Piotrek K 6-0 6-1 6-7 6-2 7-5 6-2 6-0 x 3-0     1 5-g7

 

G10 Mark Szymon Konrad Lena MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Mark U x 6-2 6-4 2-6 0-6 2-6 4-6 1-2     2 1-g9
Szymon K 2-6 4-6 x - 1-6 2-6 0-2     4 0-g11
Konrad C 6-2 6-0 - x 2-6 2-6 1-1     3 0
Lena S 6-2 6-4 6-1 6-2 6-2 6-2 x 3-0     1 3-g8

 

G11 Maciek Zbyszek Piotrek Tomek Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Maciek K x               - -
Zbyszek N   x - 6-1 6-1 - 1-0     3 0
Piotrek P   - x 6-4 6-3 1-6 0-6 1-1     2 0-g10
Tomek W   1-6 1-6 4-6 3-6 x 2-6 1-6 0-3     4 0
Michał Deb   - 6-1 6-0 6-2 6-1 x 2-0     1 1-g9