G1 Przemek Maciek Sebastian Jarek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Przemek R x 4-6 3-6 - 6-1 1-6 4-6 0-2     4 16-g3
Maciek W 6-4 6-3 x 6-7 6-2 6-2 5-7 3-6 2-1 4-3   2 19
Sebastian S - 7-6 2-6 2-6 x 1-6 6-3 6-2 1-1     3 17-g2
Jarek Sz 1-6 6-1 6-4 7-5 6-3 6-1 3-6 2-6 x 2-1 5-3   1 20

 

G2 Paweł Grzesiek Wojtek Darek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Paweł N x 6-2 7-5 6-7 6-2 6-2 6-4 6-2 3-0     1 19-g1
Grzesiek P 2-6 5-7 x 4-6 2-6 4-6 6-3 7-6 1-2     3 15-g3
Wojtek P 7-6 2-6 2-6 6-4 6-2 x 6-1 6-0 2-1     2 17
Darek F 4-6 2-6 6-4 3-6 6-7 1-6 0-6 x 0-3     4 14-g4

 

G3 Ernest Borys Adam Romek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Ernest K x 6-2 6-3 6-1 6-2 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 17
Borys B 2-6 3-6 x 3-6 6-4 7-6   1-1     2 15-g2
Adam B 1-6 2-6 6-3 4-6 6-7 x   0-2     3 13-g4
Romek J 0-6 1-6     x 0-1     4 12-g5

 

G4 Paweł Dawid Michał Przemek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Paweł K x 4-6 6-7 - 6-2 6-1 1-1     3 11-g5
Dawid W 6-4 7-6 x 3-6 6-4 6-4 6-4 1-6 6-1 3-0     1 15-g2
Michał Den - 6-3 4-6 4-6 x 2-6 6-2 6-7 0-2     4 10-g6
Przemek K 2-6 1-6 4-6 6-1 1-6 6-2 2-6 7-6 x 1-2     2 13-g3

 

G5 Taer Łukasz Sławek Staszek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Taer Z x 6-4 6-3 5-7 2-6 6-4 3-6 7-5 2-1 4-3   2 11-g4
Łukasz S 4-6 3-6 x 6-w 6-w 6-3 7-5 2-1 4-2   1 12-g3
Sławek B 7-5 6-2 w-6 w-6 x w-6 w-6 1-2 2-4   4 8-g7
Staszek M 4-6 6-3 5-7 3-6 5-7 6-w 6-w x 1-2 3-4   3 9-g6

 

G6 Tomek Bartek Tomek Andrzej MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek S x w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 0-3    

4

6-g8
Bartek K 6-w 6-w x 6-3 6-3 6-w 6-w 3-0     1 11-g4
Tomek D 6-w 6-w 3-6 3-6 x 4-6 4-6 1-2     3 7-g7
Andrzej K 6-w 6-w w-6 w-6 6-4 6-4 x 2-1     2 9-g5

 

G7 Łukasz Zbyszek Maciek Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Łukasz K x     5-7 2-6 0-1     4 3-g9
Zbyszek D   x 3-6 1-6 6-4 6-2 1-1 2-2   3 4-g8
Maciek Ch   6-3 6-1 x 6-4 3-6 6-7 1-1 3-2   2 7-g6
Piotrek K 7-5 6-2 4-6 2-6 4-6 6-3 7-6 x 2-1     1 8-g5

 

G8 Marcin Krzysiek Marcin Lena MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Marcin C x w-6 w-6 6-4 6-7 6-7 w-6 w-6 0-3     4 2-g10
Krzysiek M 6-w 6-w x 6-1 6-2 0-6 2-6 2-1      2 5-g7
Marcin N 4-6 7-6 7-6 1-6 2-6 x 2-6 0-6 1-2     3 3-g9
Lena S 6-2 6-0 6-0 6-2 6-w 6-w x 3-0     1 7-g6

 

G9 Robert Arek Mark Michał MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Robert D x 2-6 6-1 4-6 6-2 6-3 6-3 7-5 2-1     2 3-g8
Arek S 6-2 1-6 6-4 x 6-1 6-1 0-6 6-2 6-1 3-0     1 5-g7
Mark U 2-6 3-6 1-6 1-6 x 6-7 1-6 0-3     4 0-g11
Michał Deb 3-6 5-7 6-0 2-6 1-6 7-6 6-1 x 1-2     3 1-g10

 

G10 Tomek Piotrek Konrad Piotrek MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Tomek K x 6-2 2-6 6-1 6-w 6-w 6-0 6-1 3-0     1 3-g8
Piotrek M 2-6 6-2 1-6 x 6-w 6-w 6-2 6-4 2-1     2 1-g9
Konrad C w-6 w-6 w-6 w-6 x w-6 w-6 0-3     4 0
Piotrek P 0-6 1-6 2-6 4-6 6-w 6-w x 1-2     3 0

 

G11 Adam Szymon Zbyszek Tomek Maciek Robert MECZE W-P SETY W-P GEMY W-P MIEJSCE PUNKTY
Adam S x         1-6 3-6 0-1     6 0
Szymon K   x 2-6 3-6   0-6 1-6 0-6 2-6 0-3     4 0
Zbyszek N   6-2 6-3 x   3-6 1-6 5-7 0-6 1-2     3 0
Tomek W       x 1-6 0-6 0-6 4-6 0-2     5 0
Maciek K   6-0 6-1 6-3 6-1 6-1 6-0 x 6-3 6-1 4-0     2 0-g10
Robert G 6-1 6-3 6-0 6-2 7-5 6-0 6-0 6-4 3-6 1-6 x 4-1     1 1-g9