Koleżeńska Liga Tenisowa
Częstochowa      

Grupa 1

Maciek

Borys

Jarek

Seba

Mateusz

Wygrane/Przegrane

Sety

Gemy

Miejsce

Punkty

Maciek Wieczorek

(Kontuzja)

X

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

0-4

 

 

5

26

 

Borys Babets

6-v

6-v

X

5-7 

6-2

6-4

6-4

6-2

6-4

5-7

6-7

3-1

7-3

 

1

30

Jarek Szwaja

6-v

6-v

7-5

2-6

4-6

X

7-5 

4-6 

0-6

6-7

6-4

1-6

1-3

 

 

4

27

Sebastian Sadowski

6-v

6-v

4-6

2-6

5-7

6-4

6-0

X

6-4

6-2

3-1

6-3

 

2

29

Mateusz Denis

6-v

6-v

4-6

7-5

7-6

7-6

4-6

6-1

4-6

2-6

X

3-1

6-4

 

3

28

 

 

Grupa 2

Grzesiek

Przemek

Dawid

Romek

Tomek

Wygrane/Przegrane

Sety

Gemy

Miejsce/Punkty

Punkty

Grzesiek Przybysz

X

6-v

6-v

2-6

6-2

4-6

4-6

6-3

6-3

6-1

6-7 

7-6

3-1

7-4

 

1

28

Przemek Rosikoń

v-6

v-6

X

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

v-6

0-4

 

 

5

24

Dawid Wykręt

6-2

2-6

6-4

6-v 6-v

X

2-6

4-6

5-7

6-4

7-6

3-1

6-4

 

2

27

Romek Janiec

6-4

3-6

3-6

6-v

6-v

6-2

6-4

X

-

2-1

 

 

3

26

Tomek Sętowski

1-6

7-6

6-7

6-v

6-v

7-5

4-6

6-7

-

X

1-2

 

 

4

25

 

 

Grupa 3

Rafał

Michał

Przemek

Zbyszek

Piotrek

Wygrane/Przegrane

Sety

Gemy

Miejsce/Punkty

Punkty

Rafał Jezierski

X

v-6 v-6

6-4 

6-3

-

6-v 6-v

2-1

4-2

 

3

24

Michał Denis

6-v 6-v

X

-

3-6

3-6

6-v 6-v

2-1

4-2

 

2

25

Przemek Mach

4-6

3-6

-

X

6-1

6-7

6-7

6-v 6-v

1-2

 

 

4

23

Zbyszek Dąbrowski

-

6-3

6-3

1-6

7-6

7-6

X

6-v 6-v

3-0

 

 

1

26

Piotrek Kubat

v-6 v-6

v-6 v-6

v-6 v-6

v-6 v-6

X

0-4

 

 

5

22

 

 

Grupa 4

Ranko

Staszek

Maciek

Maciek

Piotrek

Wygrane/Przegrane

Sety

Gemy

Miejsce

Punkty

Ranko Saczek

X

-

v-6 v-6

-

-

0-1

 

 

5

20

Staszek Mika

-

X

 

-

7-6

3-3 v.

1-0

 

13-9

2

23

Maciek Chmielarz

6-v 6-v

-

X

5-7 5-7

6-v 6-v

2-1

 

 

1

24

Maciek Kusaj

-

-

7-5 7-5

X

-

1-0

 

14-10

3

22

Piotrek Pilarski

-

6-7

3-3 v.

v-6 v-6

-

X

0-2

 

 

4

21

 

 

Grupa 5

Bartek

Łukasz

Łukasz

Marcin

Alicja

Wygrane/Przegrane

Sety

Gemy

Miejsce

Punkty

Bartek Kluza

X

4-6

1-6

-

6-v 6-v

6-0

6-0

2-1

 

 

2

21

Łukasz Kulesza

6-4 

6-1

X

6-v 6-v

6-v 6-v

6-v 6-v

4-0

 

 

1

23

Łukasz Sinicyn

-

v-6 v-6

X

-

-

0-1

 

 

5

18

Marcin Nawrot

v-6 v-6

v-6 v-6

-

X

-

0-2

 

 

4

19

Alicja Grzesiak

0-6

0-6

v-6 v-6

-

-

X

0-2

 

 

3

20

 

 

Grupa 6

Tomek

Tomek

Robert

Piotrek

Daniel

Mariusz

Wygrane/Przegrane

Sety

Gemy

Miejsce

Punkty

Tomek Denis

X

6-2

6-3

7-5

6-3

6-7

1-6

6-1 6-4

6-1

6-1

4-1

 

 

1

19

Tomek Wroński

2-6

3-6

X

6-2

4-6

6-7

2-6

6-2

5-7

6-2

6-4

6-2

7-6

2-3

 

 

3

17

Robert Drobiecki

5-7

3-6

2-6

6-4

7-6

X

2-6

1-6

-

-

1-2

 

 

4

16

Piotrek Mercik

7-6

6-1

6-2

2-6

7-5

6-2

6-1

X

-

6-2

6-2

4-0

 

 

2

18

Daniel Erdman

1-6 

4-6

2-6

4-6

-

 

X

-

0-2

 

 

6

14

Mariusz Kałużny

1-6

1-6

2-6

6-7

-

2-6

2-6

-

X

0-3

 

 

5

15